Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2017
Jaar



Mannen Vrouwen
100 meter100 meter
110 meter horden100 meter horden
400 meter400 meter
400 meter horden400 meter horden
HinkstapspringenHinkstapspringen
HoogspringenHoogspringen
PolsstokhoogPolsstokhoog
VerspringenVerspringen
600 meter600 meter
1000 meter1000 meter

100 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Maximilian Ruth1994Duitsland10.52+1.5  
2Jorén Tromp1988Haag Atletiek10.58+1.5  
3Shaquille Haverkamp1999AV Gouda10.69+1.5  
4Roelf Bouwmeester1997SV Veendam Atletiek10.71+1.5  
5Devron Jepma1993PAC10.79-0.1  
6Jim van Gorkum1998Spado10.80+1.2  
7Calvin Hoogland1998AV Castricum10.81+1.2  
8Jamiro Elabeidi1996Leiden Atletiek10.83-0.1  
9Damien Broothaerts1983Belgie10.85+1.5  
10Rik Jansen1994AV Unitas10.87+1.2  
Dudly Boeldak1995Rotterdam Atletiek10.87-0.1  
12Dominique Zwiep1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.93+0.4  
13Joseph Ojewumi1998Ierland10.95-0.1  
Joris Jamil Moro Baba1994Belgie10.95-0.1  
15Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190611.00-0.1  
16Filip Van den Hoven1994AV Lycurgus11.08+1.2  
Sawa Bezelev1998AV Athlos11.08+1.2  
18Henry Vißer1970Duitsland11.09+1.2
19Dani Nivillac1983Nijmegen Atletiek11.11+1.5
20Siem Sikkenga1996Marathon Pim Mulier11.13-0.1  
Rodney Hoogterp1997AV Impala11.13+1.5
Eoin Doherty1997Ierland11.13-0.1  
23Ruben Esajas1986Rotterdam Atletiek11.14+1.5
24Gaeonn Meyer1990AV Lycurgus11.16+1.2  
25Jordy Kluft1998DEM11.23+1.5
26Niels Beks1998AV Attila11.28+1.5
27Onyema Adigida2000Phanos11.36+1.2  
28Tarik Tahiri1996Rotterdam Atletiek11.37+1.4
Rutger Postma1997AV Atverni11.37+1.5
30Ingmar Vos1986PAC11.43+0.4  
31JP Hoekstra1990ARV Ilion11.52+1.5
32Teun Wilde1997Voorschoten `9711.53+0.4  
Wislet de Hair1999Spado11.53+0.4  
34Léon Mak2000AV De Gemzen11.54+1.4
35Wouter Vrouwenvelder1989Haag Atletiek11.56+1.4
36Robin Spoor2000AV Sparta11.60+1.4
37Thom Clemens1999Hellas Utrecht11.63+0.9
38Tim Verhoeven1999AV Attila11.67+0.9
39Muus Evers1993AAC11.68+1.4
40Lorenzo van der Heiden1996AV Atverni11.69+1.4
41Tijn Vaessen2000Swift Atletiek11.73+1.4
Thomas Ticheloven1994AV Lycurgus11.73+0.3
43Alberto Brini1992Eindhoven Atletiek11.74+1.4
44Sten Stein1992AV Impala11.79+0.3
45Mitchell Emmers1998AV Attila11.80+0.3
46Mark Roosien1999AV Hylas11.82+0.3
47Toine van Beckhoven1970AV Attila11.91+0.8
48David Thommassen1999AV Sprint11.97+0.9
49Elton Nahr2000AV Attila12.01+0.9
50Marco Jansen1990AV Phoenix12.04+0.3
51Tim Sweep1992Eindhoven Atletiek12.05+0.8
Antoine van der Sanden1998DAK12.05+0.9
53Klaas de Boer1998AV `5612.09+0.8
54Synnargio Ignatia2000DEM12.11+0.3
55Wing-Hin Wong1991ESAV Asterix12.29+0.8
56Gert-Jan Schep1986Rotterdam Atletiek13.61+0.8

 

100 meter - A finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Maximilian Ruth1994Duitsland10.49+2.3  
2Roelf Bouwmeester1997SV Veendam Atletiek10.67+2.3  
3Devron Jepma1993PAC10.70+2.3  
4Jorén Tromp1988Haag Atletiek10.72+2.3  
5Damien Broothaerts1983Belgie10.87+2.3  
6Jim van Gorkum1998Spado11.36+2.3  

 

100 meter - B finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Joris Jamil Moro Baba1994Belgie10.84+2.2
2Dominique Zwiep1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.85+2.2
3Joseph Ojewumi1998Ierland10.86+2.2
4Filip Van den Hoven1994AV Lycurgus11.02+2.2

 

110 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Job Beintema1995AV Trias14.21+1.8
2Ruben Esajas1986Rotterdam Atletiek14.50+1.8
3Paul Groen1989GAC Hilversum14.53+1.8
4Ingmar Vos1986PAC14.67+1.8
5Bram Elevelt1996NSAV `t Haasje14.84+1.6
6Wicher Nijkamp1992Spado14.95+1.8
7Kees Janssen1995Prins Hendrik15.10+1.6
8Tobias Bakx1997AC TION15.18+1.8
9Rik Taam1997AV Zaanland15.19+1.8
10Heffernan Patrick1994Ierland15.42+1.6
11Alberto Brini1992Eindhoven Atletiek15.45+1.6

 

110 meter horden (91,4cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Guus Nijkamp2000Spado14.36-0.2
Jay Beelen2000AV Trias14.36-0.2
3Sven Roosen2001Eindhoven Atletiek14.38-0.2
Léon Mak2000AV De Gemzen14.38-0.2
5Mark Heiden2002PAC14.39-0.2
6Koen van Perse2000Hellas Utrecht15.45-0.2

 

110 meter horden (99,1cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Simon Verherstraeten1999Belgie13.95+1.9
2Luuk Peters1999AV PEC 191014.64+1.9
3Henry Vißer1970Duitsland14.71+1.9
4Jarno de Groot1999AV Flevo Delta14.96+1.9
5Stijn Dom1999Belgie14.99+1.9
6Joep Van Es1998Prins Hendrik15.01+1.9
7Jesper Peterse1998AV Trias15.15+1.9
8Bram van Hastenberg1998U-Track16.46+1.9

 

400 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Maarten Stuivenberg2015VAV47.15  
2Jochem Dobber1997AV Suomi47.46  
3Olaf van den Bergh1994Prins Hendrik48.45  
4Kevin Damstra1989AV Sprint48.80  
5Gawie Louw1999PAC48.89  
6Thieme Schmidt1998Leiden Atletiek49.54  
7Anthony Rasmijn1991Rotterdam Atletiek49.62  
Lars Van Hoeven1999AV Heerenveen49.62  
9Lex Bolderheij1997Rotterdam Atletiek49.71  
10Pelle Gelderblom1998Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek49.73  
11Roel Huijsmans1996AV Atverni49.74  
12Sjoerd Dekker1992AV Haarlem49.81  
13Guido de Bruijn1996CAV Energie49.92  
14Bas Uitbeijerse1990Haag Atletiek50.05  
15Paul van der Sluijs1995Haag Atletiek50.23  
16Quinten van Ommen2002AV Achilles Top50.42  
17Tarik Chaatouf1997AV Unitas50.46  
18Sean Flanagan1998Ierland50.58  
19Thomas Schuwer1990Haag Atletiek50.75  
20Reinout Wiggers1994AV De Liemers50.78  
21André Faesen1995AV Attila51.01
22Hans Velthuis1995Eindhoven Atletiek51.11  
23Stefan De Vries1992AAC51.19  
24Tarik Tahiri1996Rotterdam Atletiek51.22  
25Yoeri Sterenberg1997AV Daventria 190651.25  
26Arjan Roona1996Groningen Atletiek51.43  
27Toon IJzerman1998Eindhoven Atletiek51.79  
28Stijn van Nierop1999DAK52.01  
29Puk van Gool1995AV Attila52.05  
30Niels Kok1999AV Flevo Delta52.11  
31Thom Clemens1999Hellas Utrecht52.23  
32Adam Youssef1995Rotterdam Atletiek52.49  
33Laurens den Ouden1987AV Atverni52.85  
34Jelte ter Braake1997GSAV Vitalis53.27  
35Roy van Schendel1992Prins Hendrik53.37  
36José Pereira Delgado Freire1988Rotterdam Atletiek53.77
37Bram van Hastenberg1998U-Track53.81  
38Jorick de Vries1999Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek53.96  
39Shaeriano Murray1997Rotterdam Atletiek54.87  
40Robin Spoor2000AV Sparta55.02  
41Nick Weerts1995AV Attila55.05  
42Hend de Jager1989AV Statina55.34  
43Fulvio Scarano1968AV `4055.57  
44Casper Kremers1997Prins Hendrik56.53  
45Wing-Hin Wong1991ESAV Asterix57.57  
46Gert-Jan Schep1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:01.04  

 

400 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Nick Smidt1997AAC `6151.35  
2Jesper Arts1992Prins Hendrik51.95  
3Brian Vriend1990AV Lycurgus52.43  
4Damien Bourguin1992Frankrijk52.51  
5Ramsey Angela1999PAC53.28  
6Maarten Nabbe1989Prins Hendrik54.67  
7Glenn Boessen1994AV Unitas55.63  
8Joris Petterson1991Eindhoven Atletiek55.78  
9Pieter Mijnhout1994GAC Hilversum55.82  
10Arend-Jan Spierenburg1995Cialfo55.83  
11Paul van der Gragt1989AV Hylas56.12  
12Simon Essuman1998Ierland56.89  
13Toine van Beckhoven1970AV Attila56.95  
14Bram Elevelt1996NSAV `t Haasje57.10  

 

Hinkstapspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Joshua Record1995AV 192314.52-0.4
2Gregory Geerts1999Belgie14.25+1.8
3Glenn van Hamond1992AV Attila13.76+0.2
4Thomas Ticheloven1994AV Lycurgus13.54+1.6
5Tjebbe Kerstens1994AV Sprint13.53+0.0
6Gijs Mourits1998VAV12.76-0.9
7Jordi van der Wal1999PAC12.45+1.2
8Finn de Graaf2003AV Attila12.11+0.7
9Daan Verhoeven2002AV Attila9.61+0.4
Bruce Boon2005AV Flevo Delta9.61+0.3

 

Hoogspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Dion van Kessel1997Typhoon2.13
2Dave Brandhoff1995AV Lycurgus2.10
3Sven van Merode1998Spado2.07
4Marius Wouters1995Hellas Utrecht2.01
5Stan Nijhuis2001AV Trias1.98
Tieme Klinkers1986AV Phoenix1.98
7Hidde ter Woord1995AV Daventria 19061.95
8Jonas Mars1996AV Phoenix1.70
9Jeroen Teeuwen1992AV De Spartaan1.60
Arnout Mak1998AV De GemzenNM

 

Polsstokhoog Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Koen van de Wijst1997AV Unitas5.35
2Timo de Water1991ARV Ilion5.15
3Koen Stapel1998ARV Ilion4.90
4Christian Oberdorfer1995GAC Hilversum4.50
Koen Koenders1998Prins Hendrik4.50
6Marco de Keijzer1988Rotterdam Atletiek4.25
Siem ter Braake2000GAC Hilversum4.25
8Nils Stok1994PAC4.00
Nils Mulder1987Haag AtletiekNM
Rutger Koppelaar1993ARV IlionNM
André Faesen1995AV AttilaNM

 

Verspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Steven Nuytinck1991Prins Hendrik7.66+0.0
2Pim Jehee1988Prins Hendrik7.29+1.0
3Joeri van der Hooft1993AAC7.20+0.6
4Mathias Broothaerts1994Belgie7.17+0.6
Dudly Boeldak1995Rotterdam Atletiek7.17+0.3
6Tobias Capiau1997Belgie7.13+0.2
7Trystan de Weerdt1995AAV `366.86+0.0
8Filip Van den Hoven1994AV Lycurgus6.73+0.7
9Gijs Mourits1998VAV6.55+0.5
10Rodney Hoogterp1997AV Impala6.52+1.1

 

600 meter Jongens
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Adam Kovacs-Borbas2009Atletiekvereniging ATH2:22.06
2Rens Gulickx2010Gloria Atletiek2:25.01

 

1000 meter Jongens
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Abel Kovacs-Borbas2007Atletiekvereniging ATH3:23.46
2Jorg Klomp2008Atletiekvereniging ATH3:36.63
3Sam Boender2008Eindhoven Atletiek3:45.35
4Marco van Gelder2007Prins Hendrik4:01.13
5Michiel Gulickx2006Gloria Atletiek4:02.52
6Mathijs van Os2006AV Attila4:03.92
7Jesse van Gestel2007AV Attila4:22.43
8Niels Doszmann2008AV Attila4:30.40
9Mees Biemans2008AV Attila4:46.15
Carel Doszmann2007AV AttilaDNF

 

100 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Marije van Hunenstijn1995AV `34 Apeldoorn11.63+1.0  
2Janice Babel1992Phanos11.73+1.0  
3Demi van den Wildenberg2000Eindhoven Atletiek11.77+1.0  
4Lieke Klaver1998SAV11.81+1.0  
5N'ketia Seedo2003U-Track11.84+0.1  
6Bowien Jansen1998AV Haarlemmermeer11.85+1.0  
7Nargélis Statia1997Rotterdam Atletiek11.88+0.1
8Minke Bisschops2002AV Unitas11.96+0.1  
9Zoë Sedney2001ARV Ilion11.97+0.1
10Andrea Bouma1999AV De Spartaan11.98+0.1  
11Marijke Boogerd1997AAV `3612.04+1.0  
12Leonie Van Vliet1993AAV `3612.08+0.1  
13Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik12.11+1.3
14Sarah Busby1990Australi?12.17+1.0  
15Maayke Tjin A-Lim1998AV NEA-Volharding12.18+1.3
16Mariska Bun1994AV Phoenix12.21+1.3
17Bo Nijs1997Belgie12.24+0.1  
18Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997U-Track12.31+1.3
19Lea Jurdzinski1996Groningen Atletiek12.39+1.3
20Gabriella van der Wijck1997Phanos12.43+1.3
21Franka Hoogeboom1985AV Hollandia12.44+1.3
Esther Dankwah1982Haag Atletiek12.44+1.0  
23Suzanne Van Eijck2000Spado12.45+0.8
24Kaylee van de Par1993AV Spiridon12.50+0.8
25Tara Yoro1997AV 192312.53+0.6
26Janna Doumpas2001Eindhoven Atletiek12.54+0.8
27Beau Winnubst1999AAC12.58+1.7
Linda van Rossum1994Prins Hendrik12.58+1.3
29Rebecca Rijken1993Phanos12.59+0.8
30Kadidja Sangare2001AAV `3612.60+0.1
Lisa Francini1989Eindhoven Atletiek12.60+1.7
32Sanne Denneman1997Eindhoven Atletiek12.61+1.7
33Laura van Haaften1996Spado12.66+0.8
34Deborah Westfa1999CAV Energie12.78+1.7
Miquella Lobo1994ARV Ilion12.78+0.8
36Daphne Linnekamp1998Hellas Utrecht12.88+1.7
37Natalie Puper1998AV Atverni12.90+0.1
38Kyara Tjin-A-Lim1999Leiden Atletiek12.91+0.1
39Nida Huijben1999Hellas Utrecht12.93+0.6
40Fréderique Post2000AV Gouda12.94+1.7
41Fleur van Haaren1999Prins Hendrik12.97+0.6
42Nikki Boon2001AV Flevo Delta13.02+0.1
43Jinke van der Sluis1999AV Phoenix13.05+0.6
44Joyce Schumacher2000AV Flevo Delta13.06+0.8
45Hannelore Smilde1995PAC13.12+0.1
46Maeve Zuijlen2000AV Unitas13.19+0.1
47Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat13.37+0.6
48Madelon Werkhoven1998AV Atos13.38+0.6
Ilse Knijnenburg1993Haag AtletiekDQ+0.6

 

100 meter - A finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Marije van Hunenstijn1995AV `34 Apeldoorn11.70+0.7  
2Janice Babel1992Phanos11.76+0.7  
3N'ketia Seedo2003U-Track11.82+0.7
Minke Bisschops2002AV Unitas11.82+0.7  
5Zoë Sedney2001ARV Ilion11.83+0.7
6Nargélis Statia1997Rotterdam Atletiek11.91+0.7

 

100 meter - B finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik12.12+0.6  
Mariska Bun1994AV Phoenix12.12+0.6  
3Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997U-Track12.20+0.6  
4Sarah Busby1990Australi?12.21+0.6  

 

100 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Maayke Tjin A-Lim1998AV NEA-Volharding13.85+1.1
2Shana Vanhaen1993Belgie14.26+0.3
3Franka Blok1996Leiden Atletiek14.65+1.1
4Janneke Lemmerzaal1999Leiden Atletiek14.80+1.1
5Dorenda Zwaard1998AV `4015.16+0.3
6Brenda Oosterbosch1993AV PEC 191015.22+0.3
7Astrid van der Maas1996AV Gouda15.42+0.3
8Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat16.00+0.3
9Miquella Lobo1994ARV Ilion16.07+1.1

 

100 meter horden (76,0cm) Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Zoë Sedney2001ARV Ilion13.75+1.1
2Lynn Beck2001Belgie14.02+1.1
3Nienke Madderom2002AV Trias14.40+1.1
4Kadidja Sangare2001AAV `3614.55+1.1
5Charlie van Gorkum2000Spado14.71+1.1
6Joyce Schumacher2000AV Flevo Delta14.98+1.1
7Maartje Blanken2001Avantri15.25+1.1

 

400 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190654.67  
2Joyce Puts1985Eindhoven Atletiek55.29  
3Leonie Van Vliet1993AAV `3656.17  
4Bernice Meijer1996SV Veendam Atletiek56.21  
5Demi van de Sande1994Rotterdam Atletiek56.27  
6Dominique Veninga1997SV Veendam Atletiek56.53  
7Carlijn Wagenaar1995Groningen Atletiek57.24  
8Lisa Francini1989Eindhoven Atletiek58.55  
9Kim Rossen1997Rotterdam Atletiek58.75  
10Sanne Denneman1997Eindhoven Atletiek58.94  
11Vera Lurvink1999Prins Hendrik59.05  
12Nina Franke2002AV Oss `7859.17  
13Judith Rasch1996GAC Hilversum1:00.39  
14Aniek Aper1989Rotterdam Atletiek1:00.44  
15Lotte van Stijn1999AV De Spartaan1:00.84  
Evelien Hooijman1997GAC Hilversum1:00.84  
17Leonie Wierenga2000SAV1:01.23  
18Elke Molenaar1998Almere `811:01.28  
19Inge Drost1996ARV Ilion1:03.98  
20Lea Jurdzinski1996Groningen Atletiek1:07.63  

 

400 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Lisanne Drost1991AAV `3659.31  
2Myrthe Fonck1987AAC1:01.61  
3Femke Frijters2000DJA1:02.95  
4Rebecca Rijken1993Phanos1:03.29  
5Marije Doddema1995AV 19231:04.14  
6Anke Zonderland1995AV Impala1:04.87  
7Janneke Berkhof1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:06.22  
8Iris Bastmeijer1998AV Attila1:06.27  
9Eva Nijdam2002Scorpio1:07.42  
10Janna van Burik2000Haag Atletiek1:07.55  
11Puck Van Wiltenburg1999PAC1:09.96  
12Maroussia Eduarda1993Rotterdam Atletiek1:11.85  
13Lisa van Boekel2000Taxandria Atletiek1:12.37  
Isa Videler1998SpadoDQ

 

Hinkstapspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Klaudia Kaczmarek1970Duitsland12.70+0.6
2Nora Ritzen1993AV Unitas12.58+2.4
3Maureen Herremans1996AV Generaal Michaelis12.41+0.3
4Sietske Lenchant1993Belgie12.17+2.2
5Patricia Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek12.14+1.6
Saliyya Guisse1996Belgie12.14+2.6
7Liset Olijve1990Prins Hendrik11.46+2.4
8Jaimy van Broekhoven1989Prins Hendrik11.43+1.7
9Edikan Ekpo2000Haag Atletiek11.11-0.1
10Manon Haakman1995AV Lycurgus11.01+0.3
11Nikki Boon2001AV Flevo Delta10.93-0.1
12Anne Hoeke2000AV Attila10.88+0.9
13Nina Borger2003AV Unitas10.80+0.8
14Jolien Stuijk2000AV Attila9.67+0.7
15Safira den Oudsten2003AV Spiridon9.34+1.0

 

Hoogspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Linda Hurkmans1997AV NOVA1.74
2Nicole Etman2000PAC1.71
3Katja Slangewal1995Altis1.65
Ilse Kuijf1999ARV Ilion1.65
5Silke Peeters1999Eindhoven Atletiek1.60
Claudia Aernaudts1992Hellas Utrecht1.60

 

Polsstokhoog Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Marijke Wijnmaalen1998ARV Ilion4.05
Killiana Heymans1997PAC4.05
3Anita Karregat1991Prins Hendrik3.95
4Eva Jaarsma1996AV Lycurgus3.70
Jonne Dommerholt1996Eindhoven Atletiek3.70
Sterre De Booy1998ARV Ilion3.70
7Sanne Eekel1990GAC Hilversum3.40
Melinde Boland1988Rotterdam Atletiek3.40
9Nanah Fung-Loy2001ARV Ilion3.20
10Moniek van Kesteren - Jansen1985AV Sprint3.00
11Samar Ahmed2001Hellas Utrecht2.75

 

Verspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Tara Yoro1997AV 19236.19+0.0
2Klaudia Kaczmarek1970Duitsland5.75+1.2
3Bo Nijs1997Belgie5.74+1.3
Lieke van den Brink1995AV Daventria 19065.74+1.7
5Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek5.54+0.0
6Jinke van der Sluis1999AV Phoenix5.49+0.0
7Beau Winnubst1999AAC5.48+1.3
8Natalie Puper1998AV Atverni5.40+0.8
Patricia Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek5.40+1.3
10Brenda Oosterbosch1993AV PEC 19105.27-0.5
11Kim-Jessica Thone1970Duitsland5.22+0.3

 

600 meter Meisjes
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Lieve Derks2009Atletiekvereniging ATH2:28.99
2Tula Hermus2010Fortius2:46.18

 

1000 meter Meisjes
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Nina Groffen2006AV Sprint3:39.15
2Anouk Langstraat2008Atletiekvereniging ATH3:43.75
3Yzara van der Born2006AAV `363:44.74
4Djayla Hoek2007AV Sprint3:51.20
5Claire van den Hurk2006Atletiekvereniging ATH3:52.34
6Sofie van Wouwe2008Atletiekvereniging ATH3:55.66
7Novi Hermus2007Fortius3:56.40
8Puck van Gils2008AV Sprint4:36.83
9Esther Van Os2008AV Attila4:36.85
10Inge Kribbe2006AV Attila4:51.37

Sponsoren