Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2011
Jaar



Mannen Vrouwen
100 meter100 meter
110 meter horden100 meter horden
400 meter400 meter
4x100 meter
800 meter800 meter
3000 meter3000 meter
DiscusDiscus
Hinkstapspringen
HoogspringenHoogspringen
Kogelstoten
PolsstokhoogPolsstokhoog
SpeerwerpenSpeerwerpen
VerspringenVerspringen
1000 meter1000 meter

100 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Giovanni Codrington1988Groningen Atletiek10.85-2.0  
2Wouter Brus1991Ciko '6610.88+0.1  
3Joeri Jaegers1990AV Attila10.92-0.5  
Lindell Philip1990Phanos10.92-0.5  
5Koen van Erve1991AV Attila11.07+2.2  
6Devron Jepma1993PAC11.09+0.1  
7Jip Baltissen1991Haag Atletiek11.13+0.1  
8Marvin Douma1993AV Horror11.26+0.1  
9Giorgio Gravenbeek1987AV Atverni11.29+0.1  
Jonathan Mutebwa1993Eindhoven Atletiek11.29-0.5  
11Michael Anpong1988Eindhoven Atletiek11.32-0.7  
12Olaf van den Bergh1994Prins Hendriks11.33+2.2  
13Jarno Boutkam1990Prins Hendriks11.41+0.1  
Christiaan Meilink1992PAC11.41+0.1  
15Francis Barka1991Climax11.45+0.1  
16Kingsley Yeboah1991PAC11.46-1.8  
Rens Groneschild1985Hellas Utrecht11.46+2.2  
18Martijn Bervoets1992AV De Keien11.47+2.2  
19Arno Klaassen1979AV Attila11.51+0.1  
Jeroen Brus1993AV Atverni11.51-2.0  
21Yannick Mahieu1995Phanos11.52+0.1  
22Mitchell Vereijken1990AV Generaal Michaelis11.53-0.5  
23Riangenel janga1996Ilion11.56-0.5  
24Jelani Fernandes1993PAC11.61-0.7  
25Bas Huijben1991AV Attila11.63-1.8  
26Kevin Weltak1989PAC11.65+2.2  
David Koehler1985Eindhoven Atletiek11.65-1.8  
28Ruben van Dijk1995AV '3411.67-0.5  
29Bas Jubels1983AV Phoenix11.70+2.2  
30Daniël Godefrooij1987AV Atverni11.73+0.1
31Yordi Steenbeek1993Hellas Utrecht11.75-1.8
32Uberto Druiventak1991AV Sprint11.89-0.5    
33Joey Oomen1990DJA11.91+2.2  
34Lennart Teunissen1981Altis11.93-0.5  
35Rens Heij1986AV Attila11.99-1.8  
36Merijn Schepers1992Haag Atletiek12.14+0.1  
37Lennart van Cadsand1985AV Attila12.21+0.1  
38Marijn Wouters1990AV Statina12.34-2.0  
39Philippe Scheepers1977AV Attila12.42-0.7  
40Amin Boulakhras1993AV Fortuna12.45-0.7  
41Nick Gieltjes1995AV Statina12.68+0.1
42Kevin Klomp1994AV Statina13.12-2.0  
Menno van der Steen1994AV SuomiDNS+0.1
Gavan Koekkoek1994PACDNS-2.0
Joris Reijnders1991AV SprintDNS-0.7
Stijn Ram1990AV '34DNS-2.0
Erik Stevens1991ARV IlionDNS-0.7
Jeremy Bertels1987AV HaarlemmermeerDNS-2.0
Pieter Braun1993AV SprintDNS-1.8
Frits Frederiks1989AV NEA-VolhardingDNS+0.1
Jasper van den Wittenboer1987AV De KeienDNS-1.8
Clarin Taurah1994IlionDNS-0.7
Jerom Theunissen1994Atletiek MaastrichtDNS-2.0
Koen de Jong1994AV WijchenDNS+2.2
Thijs Moesman1992AV WijchenDQ-0.7
Robin Scholten1992AV WijchenDQ-1.8

 

100 meter - A finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Giovanni Codrington1988Groningen Atletiek10.70-0.1  
2Wouter Brus1991Ciko '6610.79-0.1  
3Joeri Jaegers1990AV Attila10.89-0.1  
4Lindell Philip1990Phanos10.90-0.1  
5Koen van Erve1991AV Attila10.97-0.1  
6Marvin Douma1993AV Horror11.19-0.1  
7Jonathan Mutebwa1993Eindhoven Atletiek11.20-0.1  
Devron Jepma1993PAC11.20-0.1  
Jip Baltissen1991Haag AtletiekDNS-0.1

 

100 meter - B finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Michael Anpong1988Eindhoven Atletiek11.13+1.0  
2Giorgio Gravenbeek1987AV Atverni11.15+1.0  
3Francis Barka1991Climax11.34+1.0  
4Christiaan Meilink1992PAC11.36+1.0  
5Olaf van den Bergh1994Prins Hendriks11.52+1.0  
Martijn Bervoets1992AV De Keien11.52+1.0  
Rens Groneschild1985Hellas UtrechtDNS+1.0  
Jarno Boutkam1990Prins HendriksDNS+1.0  
Kingsley Yeboah1991PACDQ+1.0  

 

100 meter - wheelers Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Raffaele Orru1990AV Sprint17.32-0.5  
2Bart Pijs1983AV Sprint18.35-0.5  
3Richard van de Pol1965AV Sprint20.77-0.5  
Sam Janssen1993AV SprintDNS-0.5

 

110 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Jan Ormel1986AV Phoenix15.31-1.9
2Jarno Boutkam1990Prins Hendriks16.20-1.9
3Mike Olsthoorn1986Rotterdam Atletiek21.53-1.9

 

110 meter horden - Finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Jan Ormel1986AV Phoenix15.29-0.4  
2Jarno Boutkam1990Prins Hendriks15.55-0.4  
Mike Olsthoorn1986Rotterdam AtletiekDNS-0.4  

 

400 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Bram Peters1992Prins Hendriks47.49  
2Dennis Spillekom1990AV Lycurgus48.30  
3Twan van Vastenhoven1989AV Haarlemmermeer48.88
4Nils Pennekamp1987AV Haarlemmermeer49.44
5Olaf van den Bergh1994Prins Hendriks49.46  
6Martijn Bervoets1992AV De Keien49.66
7Joris Reijnders1991AV Sprint50.38  
8Tim van Wechem1988Phanos50.66
9Bas Jubels1983AV Phoenix50.80  
10Gijs Kemper1991Prins Hendriks51.24
11Maarten Nabbe1989Prins Hendriks51.50
12Jerwin Pouwelse1988ARV Ilion51.60
13Niels de Graaf1992AV Atverni51.98
14Rens Heij1986AV Attila52.07  
15Marijn Wouters1990AV Statina52.17  
16Rens Huijben1986SV Diomedon52.30  
17Vincent Hocq1982Phanos52.81  
18Toine van Beckhoven1970AV Attila53.13  
19Martin Breunissen1979ACO / Van Elderen53.28
20Uberto Druiventak1991AV Sprint53.58  
21Nick Gieltjes1995AV Statina54.15
22Kevin Klomp1994AV Statina57.22
23Manfred Mooyer1968AV Edam57.79
24Joep van den Bedem1982AV Attila58.43  
25Joris Ivens1960ACW '6659.73
Tsambiko Pusch1987Haag AtletiekDNF
Paul Boon1988AV HollandiaDNS
Jeremy Bertels1987AV HaarlemmermeerDNS
Jelle Swanenberg1989Hellas UtrechtDNS
Francis Barka1991ClimaxDNS
Joey Oomen1990DJADNS

 

4x100 meter Mannen
NaamClubUitslagVideo
1111,62,179,172,Neo Senioren Ned 241.17  
290,157,5,250,Junioren NED42.12  
3113,177,202,46,EJOF NED42.55  
497,110,96,215,AV Wijchen45.42  
225,51,156,136,NEO-senioren NEDDNF  
164,120,155,191,PACDNS  

 

800 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Edwin van Gurp1989AV Sprint1:56.66  
2Donald Volleberg1990AV Caesar1:57.21  
3Ralf Nieuwenhuizen1994AV Spirit Oud Beyerland1:57.26  
4Stevo Todorovic1990AV Castricum1:58.55  
5Evert van Nigtevecht1981AV Sprint1:59.39  
6Lukas van der Storm1986Prins Hendriks2:01.54  
Pieter van Oirschot1992AV Generaal Michaelis2:01.54  
8Michiel Jeremiasse1990Spado2:05.13  
9Michiel Mooibroek1974AV Phoenix2:05.20  
10Niels Aarns1994AV Cifla2:05.72  
11Joeri Spoor1990Eindhoven Atletiek2:06.22  
12Jack van Avendonk1967AV Attila2:06.73  
13Bennie Potjes1967Rotterdam Atletiek2:07.75  
14Mitchell van Oudenaarden1988LADB2:08.26  
15Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven Atletiek2:09.59  
16Peter Mijsberg1965AV Cifla2:13.71  
17Jeroen Driessen1990AV Wijchen2:18.62  
18Niklas van Cassel1980Loopgroep Goirle2:32.34  
Marijn Wouters1990AV StatinaDNS

 

800 meter - wheelers Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Raffaele Orru1990AV Sprint2:07.51
2Bart Pijs1983AV Sprint2:15.77
3Richard van de Pol1965AV Sprint2:45.70
Sam Janssen1993AV SprintDNS

 

3000 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Michiel van Nispen1982AV Sprint8:39.35
2Werner Gentle1986Lopersgroep Deurne9:05.42
3Frank Tijdink1994AV Caesar9:06.25
4Marcel Pool1985AV Haarlemmermeer9:12.55
5Stefan de Laat1983Tilburg Road Runners9:16.93
6Erik van Rijsewijk1993Seven Hills Running Team9:28.80
7Bjorn de Laat1987Tilburg Road Runners9:33.76
8Bram Kocx1992TRR9:36.21
9Joep Sommers1994AV Cifla9:55.49
10Marijn Wouters1990AV Statina9:56.57
11Nick Gieltjes1995AV Statina10:16.20
12Mike Rasenberg1988AV Attila10:21.50
13Frans Bekers1949AV Sprint10:51.46
14Kevin Klomp1994AV Statina11:39.22
15Stan Dielemans1988AV Sprint12:49.29
16Rob Rullens1992AV Sprint13:12.81

 

Discus Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Stephan Dekker1987ARV Ilion50.51
2Arnoud Cremers1982AV Sprint40.15
3Frans de Laat1946AV Statina38.90
4Albert van der Mee1960AV Sprint38.86
5Matthijs van der Made1985Scorpio32.33
6Rene Peeters1967Atledo29.40

 

Hinkstapspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Lennart Teunissen1981Altis14.42+0.4
2Timo de Water1991ARV Ilion14.24-1.4
3Robin Coops1990Hellas Utrecht14.18-0.2
4Joeri van der Hooft1993AV De Wielingen13.61-0.4
5Jelle van Kesteren1985AV Sprint13.44+0.4
6Jasper Kranendonk1991Typhoon13.40+0.3
7Glenn van Hamond1992AV Attila13.37+0.4
8Tim Brouwer1979Eindhoven Atletiek13.17-0.1
9Joey Blangé1991AV Spirit Oud Beyerland12.87+0.0
10Bas Büthker1994Eindhoven Atletiek12.37-0.1
Philippe Scheepers1977AV AttilaDNS
Sander Hage1985AV AttilaDNS

 

Hoogspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Niels Hanegraaf1990DJA1.95
2Mathijs van Gageldonk1991Atledo1.90
3Roy van Meel1990ARV Ilion1.85
4Tom Hoekema1995De Spartaan1.70
Bjorn Schouten1991Spark1.70
Leandro Jansen1984Spark1.70
Jelani Fernandes1993PACDNS

 

Kogelstoten Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Frans de Laat1946AV Statina13.57
2Matthijs van der Made1985Scorpio12.31
3Jasper van den Wittenboer1987AV De Keien11.87
4Robin Coops1990Hellas Utrecht10.23

 

Polsstokhoog Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Cyriel Verberne1984AV Attila5.00
2Matteo Costanzi1989Ilion4.40
Rutger Koppelaar1993Ilion4.40
Leandor Jonkers1989AV SprintDNF
Alex van Zutphen1978AV GoudaDNS

 

Speerwerpen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Koen van Veen1984AV Attila58.35
2Dimitri Jonkers1991AV Sprint52.95
3Jasper van den Wittenboer1987AV De Keien47.20
4Albert van der Mee1960AV Sprint45.68
5Robin Coops1990Hellas Utrecht42.68
6Hans Kremers1958Prins Hendriks39.78
7Nick Gieltjes1995AV Statina32.30

 

Verspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Joeri van der Hooft1993AV De Wielingen6.76-0.4
2Bas Huijben1991AV Attila6.65+0.0
3Gavan Koekkoek1994PAC6.50-0.1
4Koen de Jong1994AV Wijchen6.22-0.7
5Rens Huijben1986SV Diomedon6.21+0.2
6Merijn Schepers1992Haag Atletiek5.89-0.3
7Vincent van Blitterswijk1979De Spartaan5.76+0.1
8Leandro Jansen1984Spark5.61+0.9
Bjorn Schouten1991Spark5.61+0.1
10Maarten ter Hoeve1985De Spartaan5.41-0.3
11Amin Boulakhras1993AV Fortuna4.93-0.1
12Kevin Klomp1994AV Statina4.77-0.4
Marius Kranendonk1988AACDNS
Philippe Scheepers1977AV AttilaDNS
Pieter Braun1993AV SprintDNS

 

1000 meter Jongens
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Jesse Hendriks2001THOR3:12.14
2Arne van der Linde2001AV Passaat3:16.46
3Robin van Riel2000AV Attila3:18.00
4Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio3:21.16
5Bob Voets1999AV Attila3:21.41
6Rick van Riel2002AV Attila3:32.37
7Cyriell -3:37.72
8Jorg Schellekens1999AV Attila3:43.22
9Sebastiaan Martinot2004LADB3:46.91
10Lars Laros2002AV Attila3:51.97
11Lars Schellekens2001AV Attila4:04.72
12Ivy Diks2002AV Attila4:15.70
13Niels Laros2005AV Attila4:34.74
14Tobias Martinot2002Achilles4:39.34

 

100 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Jeske van Ham1989Prins Hendriks12.12+0.5  
Judith Bosker1990AAC '6112.12+0.5  
3Nicky van Leuveren1990Phanos12.30-3.1  
4Eugenie Kool1984AV Atverni12.32+0.5  
5Yaël van Pelt1990Atletiek Maastricht12.52-3.1
6Naomi Sedney1994ARV Ilion12.54-0.4  
7Eline van Beek1987AV Atverni12.72-0.4  
8Nadine Broersen1990AV Sprint12.78-3.1  
9Fenne Wouters1992AV Statina12.81+0.5  
10Nancy van Petersen1992AV 3413.05-3.1  
11Kyoma Wang1987AV Atverni13.11-3.1  
12Roos Kind1988AV Attila13.12-3.1  
Robin Wingbermühle1992Rotterdam Atletiek13.12-0.4
14Noortje Rijken1984AV Wijchen13.13-0.4  
15Ilse van Beek1989AV Atverni13.20-0.4  
16Indah van Marrewijk1990AV '4013.44-3.1  
17Anouk Olijve1988AV Attila13.67-0.4  
18Laura de Bruin1992AV Wijchen13.68-3.1  
19Sanne Jansen1987AV Wijchen13.76+0.5  
20Lieke Hofmans1991DAK13.92+0.5  
21Esther Jansen1992AV Wijchen14.17-0.4  
22Sandra Habets1966Atledo14.44-3.1  
23Irene Gerrits1992AV Wijchen15.51-0.4  
Suzanne Williams1993Groningen AtletiekDNS-0.4
Shimada Bajon1988AV AtverniDNS+0.5
Carola van Wagtendonk1991KV HollandDNS+0.5

 

100 meter - A finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Jeske van Ham1989Prins Hendriks12.16-0.9  
2Judith Bosker1990AAC '6112.20-0.9  
3Eugenie Kool1984AV Atverni12.45-0.9  
4Nicky van Leuveren1990Phanos12.49-0.9  
5Yaël van Pelt1990Atletiek Maastricht12.50-0.9
6Naomi Sedney1994ARV Ilion12.53-0.9  
7Fenne Wouters1992AV Statina12.99-0.9  
8Eline van Beek1987AV Atverni13.00-0.9  
Nadine Broersen1990AV SprintDNS-0.9

 

100 meter - B finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Roos Kind1988AV Attila12.95-1.8  
2Kyoma Wang1987AV Atverni12.97-1.8  
3Ilse van Beek1989AV Atverni13.20-1.8  
4Indah van Marrewijk1990AV '4013.38-1.8  
5Anouk Olijve1988AV Attila13.80-1.8  
Laura de Bruin1992AV WijchenDNS-1.8  
Nancy van Petersen1992AV 34DNS-1.8  
Robin Wingbermühle1992Rotterdam AtletiekDNS-1.8
Noortje Rijken1984AV WijchenDNS-1.8  

 

100 meter - wheelers Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Desiree Vranken1997Swift Atletiek21.24-0.5  
Laylani van der Wolf1994AV SprintDNS-0.5
Angelique Aarden1969AV SprintDNS-0.5

 

100 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Rosina Hodde1983Haag Atletiek13.72+1.0  
2Femke van der Meij1985AV Suomi13.75+1.6  
3Nadine Broersen1990AV Sprint13.89+1.6  
4Jeske van Ham1989Prins Hendriks14.19+1.0  
5Nancy van Petersen1992AV 3414.72+1.0  
6Noortje Rijken1984AV Wijchen15.38+1.0  
7Nicole Berghouwer1989AV Hera15.72+1.0  
8Vanessa Lutonto1989Phanos16.96+1.6  
9Marianne Verdonk1986AV Generaal Michaelis17.62+1.6  
10Kitty van Berkel1992AV Statina18.07+1.0  
Robin Wingbermühle1992Rotterdam AtletiekDNS+1.0
Suzanne Williams1993Groningen AtletiekDNS+1.6

 

100 meter horden - Finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Nadine Broersen1990AV Sprint14.07  
2Jeske van Ham1989Prins Hendriks14.19  
3Nancy van Petersen1992AV 3414.83  
4Nicole Berghouwer1989AV Hera15.88  
5Vanessa Lutonto1989Phanos17.80  
Marianne Verdonk1986AV Generaal MichaelisDNS
Rosina Hodde1983Haag AtletiekDNS
Noortje Rijken1984AV WijchenDNS
Kitty van Berkel1992AV StatinaDNS

 

400 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Nicky van Leuveren1990Phanos54.05  
2Madiea Ghafoor1992SV Continental sport54.43  
3Marije Wever1993AV NEA-Volharding56.16  
4Dagmar Smid1997AAV '361:00.44
5Elissa van Rixel1992AV Suomi1:00.92
6Loes Lavrijsen1989Hellas1:00.98
7Sharitta Constancia1996Phanos1:01.07  
8Indah van Marrewijk1990AV '401:01.39  
9Sanne Zwijsen1986Hellas Utrecht1:01.43  
10Laura de Bruin1992AV Wijchen1:02.09  
11Sanne Jansen1987AV Wijchen1:02.99  
12Tara Smid1994AAV '361:03.55  
13Esther Jansen1992AV Wijchen1:05.57  
14Irene Gerrits1992AV Wijchen1:10.81  
15Cindy Jansen1989AV Wijchen1:14.03  
Graciëlla Woutersen1988AV '34DNS

 

800 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Evelien Ruijters1985Atletiek Maastricht2:10.78  
2Fenna van Burg1995Prins Hendriks2:15.13  
3Lisanne Wever1991AV NEA-Volharding2:16.51  
4Marjon van der Wansem1991LADB2:17.00  
5Kim Lahaije1997AV Attila2:20.02  
6Judi Becx1994AV Attila2:20.63  
Karin Vintges1989AV AttilaDNF  

 

800 meter - wheelers Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Desiree Vranken1997Swift Atletiek2:37.70
Laylani van der Wolf1994AV SprintDNS
Angelique Aarden1969AV SprintDNS

 

3000 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Marije Peters1993Seven Hills Running Team10:36.58
2Paddy Herijgers-van Heijst1976Loopgroep PK10:47.02
3Diewertje Poort1992AV Attila10:55.30
4Willemijn Moerbeek1995Seven Hills Running Team11:28.33
Kitty van Berkel1992AV StatinaDNS

 

Discus Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Ester Claassen1989AV Attila41.65
2Ella van der Donk1993Hellas Utrecht38.05
3Elles de Graaff1973Prins Hendriks35.04
4Lieke Hofmans1991DAK29.78
5Christel Dekker1988Ilion26.42
Amber van Nijnanten1992AV SprintDNS

 

Hoogspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Tanita Hofmans1994DAK1.70
2Laura Mulder1993Hellas Utrecht1.55
3Merel Kramer1995AV Wijchen1.50
Kitty van Berkel1992AV Statina1.50

 

Polsstokhoog Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Rianna Galiart1985AV Lycurgus3.90
Robin Wingbermühle1992Rotterdam Atletiek3.90
3Annemieke Dunnink1980AV Phoenix3.40
Marijke Valk1992AV Unitas3.40
5Martien van Rossum1970Phanos3.20
Moniek Jansen1985AV Sprint3.20
7Amber van Nijnanten1992AV Sprint2.60

 

Speerwerpen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Emilie Ephimenco1987Rotterdam Atletiek38.56

 

Verspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Carola van Wagtendonk1991KV Holland5.89-0.3
2Fenne Wouters1992AV Statina5.45-0.4
3Nienke Kragtwijk1987De Spartaan5.40-0.5
4Nicole Berghouwer1989AV Hera5.29-0.7
5Anouk Olijve1988AV Attila4.94+0.5
6Vanessa Lutonto1989Phanos4.56+1.2
7Marianne Verdonk1986AV Generaal Michaelis4.02+0.2
Lieke Hofmans1991DAKDNS

 

1000 meter Meisjes
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Roos Hop2000Thor3:11.87
2Nina Becx1998AV Attila3:22.44
3Lieke van Tilburg2001Energie3:23.02
4Tessa Nieuwenhuizen1998AV Spirit Oud Beijerland3:26.39
5Amy Hasselton2001THOR3:31.26
6Tessa Lahay1998AV Attila3:36.44
7Emma Voets2002AV Attila3:49.84
8Eva Nijdam2002Scorpio3:53.40
9Evi van Bladel2000ACW '664:01.52
10Floor Alessie2003AV Attila4:04.17
11Natasja van Beurden2000AV Attila4:06.09
12Eva Kipping2000AV Spiridon4:06.99
13Sanne Appels2001AV Attila4:07.06
14Noortje de Graauw2003AV Attila4:09.51
15Desirée Trommelen2001Atledo4:18.85
16Fleur Nijdam2003Scorpio4:20.77
17Bieke Schipperen2004Scorpio4:24.52

Sponsoren