Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2018
Jaar



Mannen Vrouwen
100 meter100 meter
110 meter horden100 meter horden
1500 meter1500 meter
200 meter200 meter
400 meter400 meter
400 meter horden400 meter horden
HinkstapspringenHinkstapspringen
HoogspringenHoogspringen
PolsstokhoogPolsstokhoog
VerspringenVerspringen

100 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Christopher Garia1992Rotterdam Atletiek10.31+2.2
2Simon Verherstraeten1999Belgie10.55+4.1
3Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190610.58+2.2
4Shaquille Haverkamp1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.63+2.2
5Isayah Boers1999Phanos10.65+2.2
6Joseph Olalekan Ojewumi1998Ierland10.66+2.1
Arnout Matthijs1987Belgie10.66+2.2
8Dimitri Juliet1996Rotterdam Atletiek10.69+2.2
9Pim Jehee1988Prins Hendrik10.70+4.1
10Keitharo Oosterwolde2002Almere `8110.71+2.1
11Méron Gysbertha1996Phanos10.72+2.2
12Dominique Zwiep1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.76+2.1
Jamiro Elabeidi1996Leiden Atletiek10.76+2.2
14Jim Van Gorkum1998Rotterdam Atletiek10.77+2.1
15Yestin Scheldeman1991Belgie10.91+2.1
Gennaro Biswane1997Phanos10.91+4.1
17Eoin Doherty1997Ierland10.92+2.1
18Tom Du Pan1989Belgie10.94+3.7
19Wicher Nijkamp1992Spado10.95+4.1
20Milo Zech Wallebroek1999Leiden Atletiek11.00+4.1
21Adel Sesay1990Sierra Leone11.01+2.1
22Dario De Borger1992Belgie11.04+4.1
23Ruben de Vries1998Rotterdam Atletiek11.08+3.0
Ken Leunissen1998AV Zuidwal11.08+3.7
25Gaeonn Meyer1990AV Lycurgus11.09+4.1
26Brett Duff2001AV Sparta11.10+3.0
Olav Donker1999Prins Hendrik11.10+3.7
28Igor Rutka1994PAC11.11+4.1
Dani Nivillac1983Nijmegen Atletiek11.11+4.1
30Rogier Janssen1986AV `34 Apeldoorn11.13+4.1
31Chakir Iben El Farok2002AV Zuidwal11.15+4.1
Simon Essuman1998Ierland11.15+3.7
33Jamaal Awad1998DEM11.17+4.1
34Kevin Deur2000AV Sparta11.18+3.7
35Adam Youssef1995Rotterdam Atletiek11.24+4.1
36Jan Janssen1997Prins Hendrik11.25+4.8
Mark Heiden2002PAC11.25+3.0
38Laurens De Greef1991Belgie11.27+4.1
39Marshall Croes1993Rotterdam Atletiek11.29+3.7
Timo Brandehof1998AV Haarlemmermeer11.29+3.0
41Mark Roosien1999AV Hylas11.31+4.8
Jahmal Kusmus1999Eindhoven Atletiek11.31+4.8
43Daan Hoomoedt2000PAC11.34+3.0
44Michael Osayande2000Ciko `6611.37+2.1
Sharif Omoyele2001Rotterdam Atletiek11.37+2.1
46Wouter Vrouwenvelder1989Haag Atletiek11.41+3.0
Niels Beks1998AV Attila11.41+4.1
48Wesley van der Holst1999PAC11.42+2.1
Jesse van Heijningen2002AV `34 Apeldoorn11.42+4.8
50Finn van der Velden1992Phanos11.45+3.0
51Olle Van der Walle2001AV Attila11.51+1.8
52Leonardo Cecchetti1988PAC11.52+1.8
Leslie Van der Heyden1993Eindhoven Atletiek11.52+2.1
54Sten Stein1992AV Impala11.53+2.1
55Thomas Ticheloven1994AV Lycurgus11.54+4.8
56Masih Djamal1992Ciko `6611.56+2.1
57Rutger Postma1997AV Atverni11.59+3.7
58Nick van Schagen1991Leiden Atletiek11.62+3.0
59Klaas de Boer1998AV `5611.63+1.8
60Luc Orbons1999AV Phoenix11.65+2.1
Domingos Muanza1997AV Attila11.65+2.1
62Bas van de Burgt1996GAC Gemert11.66+1.8
63David Staat1997AV Attila11.67+1.8
64Jordan Knops2000PAC11.71+2.1
65Max Botschuijver2002Climax11.81+1.8
66Antoine van der Sanden1998DAK12.00+1.8
67Pepijn de Groot1996Phanos12.54+1.8
Wislet de Hair1999SpadoDNF+4.1

 

100 meter - A finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Christopher Garia1992Rotterdam Atletiek10.29+1.9
2Shaquille Haverkamp1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.54+1.9
3Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190610.58+1.9
4Arnout Matthijs1987Belgie10.60+1.9
5Joseph Olalekan Ojewumi1998Ierland10.64+1.9
6Simon Verherstraeten1999Belgie10.68+1.9
Dimitri Juliet1996Rotterdam Atletiek10.68+1.9
8Isayah Boers1999Phanos10.72+1.9

 

100 meter - B finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Dominique Zwiep1999Rotterdam Atletiek10.71+1.6
2Méron Gysbertha1996Phanos10.72+1.6
3Jamiro Elabeidi1996Leiden Atletiek10.73+1.6
4Keitharo Oosterwolde2002Almere `8110.78+1.6
5Yestin Scheldeman1991Belgie10.79+1.6
6Pim Jehee1988Prins Hendrik10.90+1.6
7Jim Van Gorkum1998Rotterdam Atletiek11.01+1.6

 

110 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Job Beintema1995AV Trias14.18+0.7  
2Dario De Borger1992Belgie14.20+0.7  
3Stefan Nieuwland1988Climax14.60+0.7  
4Wicher Nijkamp1992Spado14.61+0.7  
5Nout Wardenburg1997AV `34 Apeldoorn14.79+0.7  
6Joep Van Es1998Prins Hendrik14.90+1.8  
7Kees Janssen1995Prins Hendrik15.23+0.7  
8Bram Elevelt1996NSAV `t Haasje15.43+0.7  
9Bas van de Burgt1996GAC Gemert15.47+1.8  
10David Staat1997AV Attila15.85+1.8  
11Tiago Smithuis1998ARV Ilion16.16+1.8  
12Daan Gielen1998Prins Hendrik16.55+1.8  
13Ton Winkelmolen1997Atletiek Leudal18.17+1.8  

 

110 meter horden (91,4cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Sven Jansons2001Altis13.56+3.0
2Sven Roosen2001Eindhoven Atletiek13.82+3.0
3Mark Heiden2002PAC13.94+3.0
4Marnix Kolkman2002AV Edam14.44+3.0
5Timi van Schalkwijk2002Nijmegen Atletiek14.48+0.0
Sharif Omoyele2001Rotterdam Atletiek14.48+0.0
7Robin Boersma2001AV NOP14.59+3.0
8Sam Versluijs2001Spado15.20+0.0
9Bas Meester2001AV Hollandia15.67+0.0
10Lucas Van Bochoven2002Climax16.53+0.0

 

110 meter horden (99,1cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Dave Wesselink1999AV Trias13.66+3.4
2Simon Verherstraeten1999Belgie13.77+3.4
3Guus Nijkamp2000Spado14.39+3.4
4Jarno de Groot1999AV Flevo Delta14.89+3.4
5Lauri Hulleman1999AV Daventria 190615.36+3.4
6Daan Spiljard2000PAC15.46+3.4
7Bjorn Sloot2000Atletico `7315.84+3.4
Tuur Bras1999BelgieDQ+3.4

 

1500 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Robin Van Riel2000AV Attila3:42.60
2Lars Gerritsen1994AV Passaat3:53.38
3Tom de Gelder1998AV Olympus `703:53.87
4Luuk Wagenaar1994Phanos3:54.02
5Stan Niesten1996DEM3:55.91
6Sven Schoonebeek1997AV Zaanland3:56.50
7Bram Rouwen1985AV Hanzesport3:57.22
8Rick Van Riel2002AV Attila3:57.62
9Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio3:58.71
10Tim Verbaandert2000Eindhoven Atletiek4:00.73
11Benjamin Manuel1994Rotterdam Atletiek4:02.94
12Hanad Van Haren1994U-Track4:04.13
13Jesse Fokkenrood2002U-Track4:06.11
14Ilias El Khattabi2001Rotterdam Atletiek4:06.50
15Jort Benz2001CAV Energie4:11.37
16Dominic Bersee1990AV Olympus `704:11.48
17Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Hellas Utrecht4:13.76
18Ahmed Abubakar1997DAK4:15.59
19Dirk Evers1993AV Spiridon4:16.47
20Ids van Korven2003Running Team Eindhoven4:16.54
21Stan Jansen1999Rotterdam Atletiek4:18.02
22Tobias Van Roon1999DAK4:18.90
23Tijke Wentink1997AV Attila4:19.02
24Bastiaan van Graafeiland1989Rotterdam Atletiek4:21.57
25Luuk Verbaandert2002Eindhoven Atletiek4:25.26
26Viggo Parol2002AV Triathlon4:28.49
27Steven Van Dievoet1975DJA4:52.67
Mattias Ohlsson1994ZwedenDNF
Havard Lalit Ogleand1996LichtlopenDNF
Rik Heijnen1990Atletiek HeldenDNF
Bram Som HAAS1980Atletico `73DNF

 

200 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Christopher Garia1992Rotterdam Atletiek20.67+3.5
2Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190621.18+3.5
3Isayah Boers1999Phanos21.28+3.5
4Dominique Zwiep1999Rotterdam Atletiek21.65+3.5
5Keitharo Oosterwolde2002Almere `8121.73+4.0
6Jamiro Elabeidi1996Leiden Atletiek21.81+4.0
Mathijs Dirks1996Leiden Atletiek21.81+4.0
8Méron Gysbertha1996Phanos21.85+3.5
9Anthony Rasmijn1991Rotterdam Atletiek21.91+4.0
10Rayen Rojer1993Rotterdam Atletiek22.03+3.5
11Tom Du Pan1989Belgie22.16+4.0
12Rogier Janssen1986AV `34 Apeldoorn22.31+3.5
13Jordan Knops2000PAC22.34+4.0
14Igor Rutka1994PAC22.56+1.8
15Timo Brandehof1998AV Haarlemmermeer22.61+1.8
16Tiemen Pulles2000AV Daventria 190622.68+4.3
17Olav Donker1999Prins Hendrik22.69+3.1
18Milo Zech Wallebroek1999Leiden Atletiek22.70+1.8
19Ruben de Vries1998Rotterdam Atletiek22.73+1.8
20Olle Van der Walle2001AV Attila22.79+4.3
Wesley van der Holst1999PAC22.79+2.9
22Gaeonn Meyer1990AV Lycurgus22.82+4.0
Ken Leunissen1998AV Zuidwal22.82+3.1
24Vincent Wodtke1994Spark22.88+1.8
Bram Elevelt1996NSAV `t Haasje22.88+2.9
26Chakir Iben El Farok2002AV Zuidwal22.89+1.8
27Nick van Schagen1991Leiden Atletiek22.92+4.0
28Thom Clemens1999Hellas Utrecht23.09+3.1
Levi Casilio2000Fortius23.09+4.3
Adam Youssef1995Rotterdam Atletiek23.09+1.8
Kevin Deur2000AV Sparta23.09+3.1
32Finn van der Velden1992Phanos23.23+2.9
Michael Osayande2000Ciko `6623.23+2.9
Masih Djamal1992Ciko `6623.23+4.3
35Mark Roosien1999AV Hylas23.31+3.1
36Jesse van Heijningen2002AV `34 Apeldoorn23.35+3.2
Niels Beks1998AV Attila23.35+1.8
38Sten Stein1992AV Impala23.38+3.1
39Wislet de Hair1999Spado23.40+3.1
40Stefan Nieuwland1988Climax23.48+2.9
41Rutger Postma1997AV Atverni23.55+2.9
42Dale Casilio1996Fortius23.74+3.2
43Max Botschuijver2002Climax23.75+3.2
44Klaas de Boer1998AV `5623.87+3.2
45Dennis de Groot1983Hellas Utrecht23.89+2.9
Martijn Geerts2000AV Sparta23.89+4.3
47Pim Weghorst2001Marathon Pim Mulier23.90+4.3
48Rico Rivers1979Ciko `6623.97+4.3
49Antoine van der Sanden1998DAK24.39+3.2
50José Pereira Delgado Freire1988Rotterdam Atletiek24.41+4.3
51Ton Winkelmolen1997Atletiek Leudal24.42+3.2
52Pepijn de Groot1996Phanos25.71+3.2

 

400 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Jelle Venema1993AV Suomi48.27  
2Mathijs Dirks1996Leiden Atletiek48.29  
3Nout Wardenburg1997AV `34 Apeldoorn48.82  
4Olaf van den Bergh1994Prins Hendrik49.06  
5Kevin Damstra1989AV Sprint49.12  
6Thijs Koers1993Hellas Utrecht49.47  
7Lucas van Klaveren1999ARV Ilion49.53
8Ezra Verboom2001AV Haarlemmermeer49.83
9Matias Emanuel Larregle1989Phanos49.90
10Tarik Chaatouf1997AV Unitas50.41  
11Simon Essuman1998Ierland50.53
12Koen Bonekamp1992AV `34 Apeldoorn50.60
13Thijmen Dofferhoff1997AV De Spartaan50.61
14Niels Kok1999AV Flevo Delta50.90
15Toon IJzerman1998Eindhoven Atletiek50.93
16Quinten van Ommen2002AV Unitas51.15
17Chanelton Schmidt1990Rotterdam Atletiek51.58
18Lennart de Looze1996AV Startbaan51.67
19Sjoerd Dekker1992AV Haarlem51.74  
20Lex Bolderheij1997Rotterdam Atletiek51.79
21Teun Wilde1997Voorschoten `9751.92
22Hans Velthuis1995Eindhoven Atletiek52.21
23Rick Paffen1996Atletiek Maastricht52.35
24Thijs Heemskerk1998AKU52.45
25Puk van Gool1995AV Attila52.73
26Stijn van Weegberg1998Leiden Atletiek52.80
Jurriaan de Rijk1999Haag Atletiek52.80
28Joram van de Bospoort2002Climax52.90
29André Faesen1995AV Attila53.13
30Bas Jubels1983AV Phoenix53.43
31Ruben Koning2001AV Gouda53.50
32Tiemen Pulles2000AV Daventria 190653.94
33Gijs van Cappelle1991U-Track54.09
34Faas Ignatius2001AV Gouda54.67
35José Pereira Delgado Freire1988Rotterdam Atletiek54.72
36Erik Stok2001PAC57.43
37Jan Munning2001AV Spirit Oud Beijerland57.97
Kees van Pelt1959Prins HendrikDNF

 

400 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Dylan Owusu1997Belgie52.50  
2Stef van der Schaaf1992VAV53.42  
3Martijn Meijer1997Prins Hendrik54.54  
4Maarten Nabbe1989Prins Hendrik54.75  
5Joep Van Es1998Prins Hendrik55.11  
6Paul van der Gragt1989AV Hylas55.36  
7Glenn Boessen1994AV Unitas55.41  
8Maarten Ottenhoff1994Phanos55.59  
9Rik Hanswijk1984Climax56.78  
10Stefan De Vries1992AAC56.84  
11Luigi Rondas1993Atletiek Maastricht57.70  
12Toine van Beckhoven1970AV Attila57.82  
13Bas Meester2001AV Hollandia58.34  
14Robert Bervoets1993ESAV Asterix58.38  
15Jake Vermeer2000Ierland58.53  
16Jochem Ribberink2002AV Gouda58.68  
17Robin Boersma2001AV NOP58.73  
18Dinand Tukker1994Typhoon1:00.25  

 

Hinkstapspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Leopold Kapata1992Belgie14.98
2Roy van Zijl1998DAV Kronos14.19
3Daan Hoomoedt2000PAC14.01

 

Hoogspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Marius Wouters1995Hellas Utrecht2.07
Sven van Merode1998Spado2.07
Dion van Kessel1997ARV Ilion2.07
4Hidde ter Woord1995AV Daventria 19062.04
5Dave Brandhoff1995AV Lycurgus1.98
6Daniël Leyba1993Haag Atletiek1.95
7Dirk Aarts1998Atletiekvereniging ATH1.90
8Vincent Staat1998AV Attila1.85

 

Polsstokhoog Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Rutger Koppelaar1993ARV Ilion5.55
2Sam Kranse1992PAC4.90
3Koen Koenders1998Prins Hendrik4.75
Timo de Water1991ARV Ilion4.75
5Marnix Kolkman2002AV Edam4.60  
6Daan Spiljard2000PAC4.45
Jakob Pütz2000Prins Hendrik4.45
8Bjorn Sloot2000Atletico `734.25
Koen Stapel1998ARV IlionNM
Nils Stok1994PACNM

 

Verspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Dudly Boeldak1995Rotterdam Atletiek7.48+1.8
2Lauri Hulleman1999AV Daventria 19067.22+4.4
3Noah Chokri2001Rotterdam Atletiek7.02+2.9
4Bram Ruissen1990PAC6.95+2.9
5Jan Janssen1997Prins Hendrik6.84+2.3
6Rodney Hoogterp1997AV Impala6.83+5.0
7Hugo van den Berg1999AV NOP6.59+2.5
8Ross Jeffs1991Verenigd Koninkrijk6.57+1.8
9Thomas Ticheloven1994AV Lycurgus6.34+1.2
10Marco Jansen1990AV Phoenix6.30+2.5
11Martijn Geerts2000AV Sparta6.25+2.2
12Jurgen van der Zwet1999AV De Spartaan5.69+2.5

 

100 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Eefje Boons1994AV Daventria 190611.59+2.0
2Zoe Sedney2001ARV Ilion11.64+4.9
Janice Babel1992Phanos11.64+2.0
4Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos11.72+4.9
5Manon Depuydt1997Belgie11.77+2.0
6Leonie Van Vliet1993Groningen Atletiek11.80+2.0
7Patricia Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek11.83+3.7
8Bo Nijs1997Belgie11.87+4.9
9Minke Bisschops1994AV Unitas11.89+2.0
10Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190611.90+3.7
11Joanny Loeffen1997ARV Ilion11.93+4.9
Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik11.93+4.9
13Demi van den Wildenberg2000Eindhoven Atletiek12.02+2.0
14Zoë Meyer2000AV Sprint12.05+3.7
15Angel Agwazie2001Belgie12.09+4.9
16Orphée Depuydt1995Belgie12.17+2.0
17Iris Bastmeijer1998AV Attila12.22+3.8
18Angelina Lopez1988Rotterdam Atletiek12.23+3.8
19Marijke Boogerd1997AAV `3612.24+2.0
20Joyce Puts1985Eindhoven Atletiek12.25+4.9
21Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo1996Leiden Atletiek12.32+3.8
22Lea Jurdzinski1996Groningen Atletiek12.36+4.9
23Lisa Lammens1998Belgie12.37+3.7
24Laura van Haaften1996Spado12.43+3.7
25Janna Doumpas2001Eindhoven Atletiek12.44+3.7
26Elaine den Exter1997Rotterdam Atletiek12.48+3.8
Séphora Bancé2001AV Passaat12.48+3.8
28Miro Vlasman2004Phanos12.49+3.7
Lotte Schrijver1994Phanos12.49+0.2
30Kyara Tjin-A-Lim1999Leiden Atletiek12.51+3.8
31Charlie van Gorkum2000Rotterdam Atletiek12.56+0.2
32Sharon Hendriks1993AV `34 Apeldoorn12.62+3.8
33Milet Hoornaar1996Fortius12.74+3.6
34Esmeralda Redan1985Rotterdam Atletiek12.78+0.2
35Lotte van Stijn1999AV De Spartaan12.80+3.8
36Marlene van Gansewinkel1995Phanos12.85+3.8
37Elise Audier1996Spark12.88+3.8
38Sarah Kortland2001Typhoon12.92+3.8
39Franka Blok1996Leiden Atletiek12.96+0.2
40Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat13.07+3.8
41Jolien Stuijk2000AV Attila13.08+3.8
42Pricilla Huisman1996AV Passaat13.11+3.8
43Nienke Madderom2002AV Trias13.18+0.2
44Eline Bardoel1995Fit13.22+0.2
45Daphne van Zandvoort1997DAK13.24+3.6
46Ilse Knijnenburg1993Haag Atletiek13.25+0.2
Krista Smit1997NSAV `t Haasje13.25+3.6
48Milou Eijsbroek2001AV Phoenix13.34+0.2
49Puck Van Wiltenburg1999PAC13.45+3.6
50Anoeska Schreijer1990AV Spirit Oud Beijerland13.51+3.6
51Shannon Wempe2001AV `34 Apeldoorn13.60+1.9
52Inge Hendrix1998Atletiek Leudal13.88+3.6
53Noëlle Roorda2000Phanos14.04+3.6
54Kimberly Alkemade1990Prins Hendrik14.53+1.9
55Cheyenne Bouthoorn1997AV Zuidwal15.66+1.9
56Nienke Timmer1998Phanos16.09+1.9
57Annette Roozen1976U-Track17.31+1.9
58Fleur Schouten2001AV De Spartaan18.52+1.9
59Lisa Cornelissen2000HAC18.56+1.9

 

100 meter - A finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Eefje Boons1994AV Daventria 190611.56+1.6
2Janice Babel1992Phanos11.57+1.6
3Manon Depuydt1997Belgie11.66+1.6
4Minke Bisschops1994AV Unitas11.80+1.6
5Leonie Van Vliet1993Groningen Atletiek11.81+1.6
6Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos11.92+1.6
7Bo Nijs1997Belgie12.03+1.6
8Patricia Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek12.10+1.6

 

100 meter - B finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Demi van den Wildenberg2000Eindhoven Atletiek11.95+2.6
2Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190611.96+2.6
3Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik12.04+2.6
4Iris Bastmeijer1998AV Attila12.50+2.6

 

100 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Eline Berings1986Belgie12.93+0.1
2Eefje Boons1994AV Daventria 190613.27+0.1
3Sarah Missinne1995Belgie13.46+0.1
4Chloë Beaucarne1997Belgie13.74+0.1
5Joanny Loeffen1997ARV Ilion14.31+2.3
6Lisa Lammens1998Belgie14.57+1.0
Femke Frijters2000PAC14.57+2.3
8Franka Blok1996Leiden Atletiek14.61+0.1
9Iris Bastmeijer1998AV Attila14.86+2.3
10Maruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek14.98+2.3
Rianne Beuling1999AV NOP14.98+0.1
12Lieke van den Brink1995AV Daventria 190615.13+2.3
Elise Audier1996Spark15.13+1.0
14Vera Feitsma1993NSAV `t Haasje15.21+1.0
15Danique de Haan2000AV Daventria 190615.36+2.3
16Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat15.46+1.0
17Josephine Kandeh1998Phanos15.71+1.0
18Lynn van Zijl2000AV Daventria 190616.19+1.0

 

100 meter horden (76,0cm) Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Zoe Sedney2001ARV Ilion13.34+2.3
2Angel Agwazie2001Belgie13.50+2.3
3Lynn Beck2001Belgie13.94+2.3
4Ilona Masson2001Belgie14.13+2.3
5Nienke Madderom2002AV Trias14.22+2.3
6Yara Linnekamp2001Hellas Utrecht14.48+1.4
7Amy Hasselton2001Spado14.79+2.3
8Lara Weghorst2002Leiden Atletiek14.88+1.4
9Sophie van den Berg2002AV NOP15.18+1.6
10Anouk Schoop2002AV NOP15.19+1.4
11Sarah Kortland2001Typhoon15.27+1.4
12Silke Vonk2001AV Sprint15.31+1.6
13Sophia Mulder2002AV `34 Apeldoorn15.33+1.6
14Romy Dannenburg2002AV Atverni15.34+1.6
15Anna Oosterwegel2001AV Daventria 190615.37+1.4
16Emy Guikema2001Groningen Atletiek15.82+1.6
17Kim Van Leest2002AV `4016.10+1.4

 

1500 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Michaela Drabkova1992Tsjechië4:21.76
2Irene van der Reijken1993Rotterdam Atletiek4:30.76
3Luzan Janssen2000Running Team Eindhoven4:33.39
4Lysanne Wilkens1994Prins Hendrik4:33.53
5Yasmine Abbes2002AV Cifla4:34.97
6Roos Hop2000Rotterdam Atletiek4:39.73
7Sanne Mooldijk1998Rotterdam Atletiek4:40.58
8Anna Eikendal2002Ciko `664:44.64
9Laura van Langen2003SAV4:44.95
10Aniek Aper1989Rotterdam Atletiek4:47.83
11Yara Schoenmakers2003Running Team Eindhoven4:50.87
12Ijke Mourits1999Phanos4:57.72
13Ilona van der Giessen1996Rotterdam Atletiek4:57.83
14Paddy Herijgers1976DJA4:58.72
15Jolie Tops1999Running Team Eindhoven5:02.45
16Vivienne Morssinkhof2000Fit5:03.18
17Bieke Schipperen2004Scorpio5:04.17
18Bo Spoor2004Running Team Eindhoven5:15.92
Anne de Jong2004AtledoDNF

 

200 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Sacha van Agt1994Eindhoven Atletiek23.92+4.7
2Manon Depuydt1997Belgie23.93+4.7
3Leonie Van Vliet1993Groningen Atletiek24.01+4.7
4Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190624.29+4.7
5Eveline Saalberg1998GVAC24.43+3.6
6Anna Roelofs2001AV Lycurgus24.49+4.7
7Margo Van Puyvelde1995Belgie24.59+4.7
8Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik24.60+3.6
9Zoë Meyer2000AV Sprint25.02+3.6
10Femke Frijters2000PAC25.06+3.9
11Sanne Denneman1997Eindhoven Atletiek25.10+3.6
12Miro Vlasman2004Phanos25.19+3.9
Joyce Puts1985Eindhoven Atletiek25.19+4.7
14Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo1996Leiden Atletiek25.23+3.9
15Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek25.25+3.7
16Lea Jurdzinski1996Groningen Atletiek25.32+3.6
17Lotte Schrijver1994Phanos25.43+2.1
18Kim Rossen1997Rotterdam Atletiek25.61+3.6
19Rianne Beuling1999AV NOP25.64+2.1
20Charlie van Gorkum2000Rotterdam Atletiek25.71+3.9
21Esmeralda Redan1985Rotterdam Atletiek25.82+3.7
22Lotte van Stijn1999AV De Spartaan25.95+3.7
Christel van Rooy1996Atletiek Maastricht25.95+3.9
24Elaine den Exter1997Rotterdam Atletiek26.00+3.7
25Kyara Tjin-A-Lim1999Leiden Atletiek26.08+2.1
26Silke Vonk2001AV Sprint26.11+2.1
27Janna Doumpas2001Eindhoven Atletiek26.13+2.1
28Pricilla Huisman1996AV Passaat26.20+3.9
29Nynke van den Heuvel2000AAC26.28+3.7
30Moniek Riemersma1987NSAV `t Haasje26.38+3.9
31Lisa Rodenburg1994AV Phoenix26.50+3.7
32Judith Rasch1996GAC Hilversum26.57+3.7
33Sophia Mulder2002AV `34 Apeldoorn26.59+2.4
34Sharon Hendriks1993AV `34 Apeldoorn26.65+3.6
35Marlene van Gansewinkel1995Phanos26.85+1.9
36Eline Bardoel1995Fit26.90+2.1
37Daphne van Zandvoort1997DAK26.93+2.4
38Puck Van Wiltenburg1999PAC27.81+2.4
39Krista Smit1997NSAV `t Haasje27.92+2.4
40Helena Feenstra1993NSAV `t Haasje28.01+2.4
41Inge Hendrix1998Atletiek Leudal28.40+1.9
42Anoeska Schreijer1990AV Spirit Oud Beijerland28.41+2.4
43Noëlle Roorda2000Phanos29.15+1.9
44Margo Heurman1996NSAV `t Haasje29.73+1.9
45Kimberly Alkemade1990Prins Hendrik30.13+1.9
46Nienke Timmer1998Phanos34.58+1.9
Cheyenne Bouthoorn1997AV ZuidwalDQ+1.9

 

400 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Suzanne Voorrips1993Groningen Atletiek57.43
2Dominique Veninga1997Groningen Atletiek57.57
3Christel Heuseveldt2000Climax57.81
4Sophie Klumper1995AV Zaanland58.71
5Eline Dalderop2002GAC Hilversum58.83
6Vera Lurvink1999Prins Hendrik59.20
7Sanne Denneman1997Eindhoven Atletiek59.55
8Rozemarijn Snijders2001Climax1:00.13
9Emy Guikema2001Groningen Atletiek1:00.39
10Demi van de Sande1994Rotterdam Atletiek1:00.64
11Evelien Hooijman1997GAC Hilversum1:00.76
12Kim Frijns1997AV Unitas1:01.06
13Isabel Hooijman1999AKU1:01.20
14Tari Simonis1996Altis1:01.30
15Sophie de Groot1998NSAV `t Haasje1:01.37
16Bernice Meijer1996Groningen Atletiek1:01.42
17Meike Verdaasdonk2002Spado1:01.98
18Eni van Bree1997AV Attila1:02.03
19Margo Heurman1996NSAV `t Haasje1:04.45
20Sanne Diepen2002Prins Hendrik1:05.45
21Susanne Driessen1991AKU1:06.80

 

400 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Nora Ritzen1993AV Unitas58.80
2Maruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek1:02.52
3Eva Nijdam2002Scorpio1:03.22
4Rebecca Hulshof1999AV De Spartaan1:03.80
5Anke Zonderland1995AV Impala1:03.81
6Vera Feitsma1993NSAV `t Haasje1:04.23
7Lara Weghorst2002Leiden Atletiek1:05.09
8Silke Peeters1999Eindhoven Atletiek1:05.32
9Eefje Swinkels1975HAC1:05.65
10Sarah Kortland2001Typhoon1:05.76
11Eline Dalderop2002GAC Hilversum1:06.19
12Djanne van der Schaaf1995VAV1:06.60
13Romy Dannenburg2002AV Atverni1:08.16
14Kim Van Leest2002AV `401:08.33
15Jetske Mooldijk2002PAC1:08.68
16Anna Oosterwegel2001AV Daventria 19061:09.52
17Maroussia Eduarda1993Rotterdam Atletiek1:15.83
18Sophie van den Berg2002AV NOP1:17.04
19Lisa van Boekel2000Taxandria Atletiek1:18.38
Anne Knijnenburg2002AV Oss `78DNF

 

Hinkstapspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Patricia Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek12.40
2Louise Taatgen1993AV Impala12.22
3Judeska Sheppard1999Rotterdam Atletiek11.99
4Floor Alessie2003AV Attila11.11
5Sophie de Groot1998NSAV `t Haasje10.63
6Manon Haakman1995AV Lycurgus10.22
7Minke Bosma1997AV Lycurgus9.90

 

Hoogspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Manon Schoop1999AV NOP1.71
Tanita Hofmans1994AV Attila1.71
3Linda Hurkmans1997AV NOVA1.68
4Nicole Schellekens1999ARV Ilion1.60
Annabelle Emmen2001AV Spiridon1.60
Mandy van der Eijk1994ARV Ilion1.60
Fleurine van Beek1997Haag Atletiek1.60
8Lynn van Zijl2000AV Daventria 19061.55
9Danique de Haan2000AV Daventria 19061.40

 

Polsstokhoog Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Killiana Heymans1997PAC4.15
2Thyra van Diemen2003ARV Ilion3.85
Sterre De Booy1998ARV Ilion3.85
4Fleur van der Linden2001AV Sprint3.70
Eva Jaarsma1996AV Lycurgus3.70
6Annemieke Dunnink1980AV Phoenix3.40
Saskia van der Boor2000Fortius3.40
8Melinde Boland1988Rotterdam Atletiek3.20
9Mirte Kok1999PAC2.75

 

Verspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Bo Nijs1997Belgie6.14+1.8
2Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos6.12+4.5
3Maureen Herremans1996Prins Hendrik6.11+2.2
4Eva Bastmeijer1995AV Attila6.00+2.6
5Lieke van den Brink1995AV Daventria 19065.85+3.2
6Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek5.66+2.6
7Yara Linnekamp2001Hellas Utrecht5.62+3.9
8Amy Hasselton2001Spado5.61+1.9
9Lynn Beck2001Belgie5.47+1.6
10Sabrine Vels1996Nijmegen Atletiek5.45+1.8
11Daphne Linnekamp1998Hellas Utrecht5.43+1.6
12Nynke van den Heuvel2000AAC5.41+0.8
13Anna Roelofs2001AV Lycurgus5.37+1.0
14Fleur Schouten2001AV De Spartaan3.65+2.1
15Lisa Cornelissen2000HAC3.56+2.5
16Annette Roozen1976U-Track3.45+1.6

Sponsoren