Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2019
Jaar



Mannen Vrouwen
100 meter100 meter
110 meter horden100 meter horden
200 meter200 meter
400 meter400 meter
400 meter horden400 meter horden
HinkstapspringenHinkstapspringen
HoogspringenHoogspringen
PolsstokhoogPolsstokhoog
VerspringenVerspringen
40 meter40 meter
60 meter60 meter

100 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Kobe Vleminckx1998Belgie10.52+1.4
2Chidamba Hazemba1997Zambia10.57+1.4
3Charles Niesen1994Belgie10.59+1.4
4Kesi Oludoyi1998Verenigd Koninkrijk10.66+1.4
5Joseph Olalekan Ojewumi1998Ierland10.68+1.4
David Murphy2000Ierland10.68+2.1
7Brett Duff2001AV Sparta10.70+3.1
8Keitharo Oosterwolde2002Phanos10.73+2.1
9Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190610.77+1.4
10Jonathan Mutebwa1993AV Lycurgus10.81+2.1
11Jordan Paquot1998Belgie10.83+2.1
12Jitse Mievis1998Belgie10.85+2.1
13Xavi Mo-Ajok2002Rotterdam Atletiek10.86+1.9
Isiah Emanuelson2002PAC10.86+1.9
15Loic Wondel1998Rotterdam Atletiek10.88+2.1
16Milo Zech Wallebroek1999Leiden Atletiek10.91+1.9
17Eoin Doherty1997Ierland10.93+1.9
Matthew Behan1996Ierland10.93+3.1
19Riq de Wit2001Eindhoven Atletiek10.94+1.9
20Wicher Nijkamp1992Spado10.97+3.1
Cedrych van der Graaff1999CAV Energie10.97+3.1
22Damian Felter2003PAC10.98+2.4
23Floris-Jan Juch1999Ciko `6610.99+3.1
24Victor Strijbis1992Leiden Atletiek11.00+3.1
25Ken Leunissen1998AV Zuidwal11.05+3.1
Simon Essuman1998Ierland11.05+1.4
27Ranki Oberoi1993Rotterdam Atletiek11.06+2.4
28Gennaro Biswane1997Phanos11.09+2.1
29Jack Edwards1994Australië11.10+1.9
Pim van Bakel2001Prins Hendrik11.10+1.9
31Sharif Omoyele2001Rotterdam Atletiek11.11+3.1
Simon Blok1994Haag Atletiek11.11+2.1
33Marshall Croes1993Rotterdam Atletiek11.15+3.1
34Leslie Van der Heyden1993Eindhoven Atletiek11.17+2.4
Steves Fluit2000U-Track11.17+1.4
36Wesley van der Holst1999PAC11.19+1.4
Ties van Beek2003AV Sprint11.19+3.1
38Jamaal Awad1998DEM11.21+2.4
39Marnix van der Burg2002Leiden Atletiek11.26+2.4
40Timon Streit2003Duitsland11.27+2.4
41Kaj Emanuel1988Phanos11.29+1.4
42Jonathan Pronk2003Haag Atletiek11.32+1.4
43Alexander Löper2001Duitsland11.37+3.1
44Michael Osayande2000Ciko `6611.38+1.5
Jereno Macnack2000AV Lycurgus11.38+1.5
Vincent Kruit1995AV Gouda11.38+1.4
47Guus Nijkamp2000Spado11.41+3.1
48Alberto Brini1992Eindhoven Atletiek11.43+1.5
49Adam Youssef1995Rotterdam Atletiek11.53+2.4
Igor Rutka1994AV Zuidwal11.53+1.5
51Jordy Kluft1998DEM11.59+1.4
52Olivier Hendriks2003AV `4011.92+1.5
53Gert-Jan Schep1986Rotterdam Atletiek13.21+1.5
54Chakir Iben El Farok2002AV Zuidwal18.97+2.4
Wislet de Hair1999SpadoDNF+3.1

 

100 meter - A finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Kobe Vleminckx1998Belgie10.45+1.9
2Chidamba Hazemba1997Zambia10.48+1.9
3Kesi Oludoyi1998Verenigd Koninkrijk10.51+1.9
4Charles Niesen1994Belgie10.56+1.9
5Joseph Olalekan Ojewumi1998Ierland10.63+1.9
6Keitharo Oosterwolde2002Phanos10.69+1.9
7David Murphy2000Ierland10.71+1.9
8Brett Duff2001AV Sparta10.72+1.9

 

100 meter - B finale Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Loic Wondel1998Rotterdam Atletiek10.62+3.3
2Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190610.70+3.3
3Jonathan Mutebwa1993AV Lycurgus10.71+3.3
4Jitse Mievis1998Belgie10.74+3.3
5Jordan Paquot1998Belgie10.75+3.3
6Eoin Doherty1997Ierland10.79+3.3
7Milo Zech Wallebroek1999Leiden Atletiek10.93+3.3

 

110 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Matthew Behan1996Ierland14.06+1.5  
2Job Beintema1995AV Trias14.15+1.5  
3Paul Groen1989GAC Hilversum14.58+1.5  
4Wicher Nijkamp1992Spado14.61+2.3
5Joeri van Kuppeveld1995Prins Hendrik14.72+1.5  
6Bas van de Burgt1996GAC Gemert15.36+2.3
7Yannik Wodarczak1998Duitsland15.40+2.3
8Alberto Brini1992Eindhoven Atletiek15.57+2.3

 

110 meter horden (91,4cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Mark Heiden2002PAC13.30+1.9
2Timme Koster2002AV Trias14.14+1.9
3Wout Bex2002Belgie14.26+1.9
4Ties van Beek2003AV Sprint14.41+1.9
5Job Geerds2002AV 192314.72+1.9
6Nigel Steenwinkel2002ARV Ilion15.01+1.9
7Daan Kneppers2003ARV Ilion15.23+2.1
8Rens de Graauw2003Prins Hendrik15.42+2.1
9Lucas Van Bochoven2002Climax15.72+2.1
10Luka Bakrac2002AV 192316.24+2.1
Noah Felix Herrmanny2003DuitslandDNF+2.1

 

110 meter horden (99,1cm) Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Sven Roosen2001Eindhoven Atletiek14.08+1.5
2Guus Nijkamp2000Spado14.33+1.5
3Sharif Omoyele2001Rotterdam Atletiek14.85+1.5
4Daan Spiljard2000PAC15.06+1.5
5Lars Mackenbach2001AV Sprint15.39-0.2
6Rens Tasma2001AAV `3616.60-0.2
Sam Versluijs2001SpadoDNF-0.2
Julian Van Meggelen2001AV De SpartaanDNF-0.2

 

200 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Robin Vanderbemden1994Belgie20.83+1.9
2Mark Heiden2002PAC21.16+3.6
3Camille Snyders1997Belgie21.37+1.9
4Rodrigo Willy Broer1996AV Daventria 190621.43+1.9
5Lins Sébastien1992Belgie21.48+3.6
6Gino van Wijk2002AV Lycurgus21.52+1.9
7Netanel Dorothea2000AV Sparta21.53+3.6
8Jonathan Mutebwa1993AV Lycurgus21.71+3.6
9Brett Duff2001AV Sparta21.73+2.7
10Chidamba Hazemba1997Zambia21.79+1.9
Alexander Doom1997Belgie21.79+1.9
12Anthony Rasmijn1991Rotterdam Atletiek21.84+2.7
13Damian Felter2003PAC21.97+1.9
14Isiah Emanuelson2002PAC21.98+3.6
15Milo Zech Wallebroek1999Leiden Atletiek22.00+2.7
16Dylan Calluy1994Belgie22.02+3.6
17Marnix van der Burg2002Leiden Atletiek22.06+2.7
18Jordan Paquot1998Belgie22.11+1.9
19Simon Blok1994Haag Atletiek22.12+3.6
20Timon Streit2003Duitsland22.17+2.7
21Xavi Mo-Ajok2002Rotterdam Atletiek22.19+3.6
22Pim van Bakel2001Prins Hendrik22.20+1.9
23Joost de Jong1994Rotterdam Atletiek22.21+2.1
24Simon Essuman1998Ierland22.26+2.1
25Wout Bex2002Belgie22.37+2.7
26Ken Leunissen1998AV Zuidwal22.66-0.3
27Jack Edwards1994Australië22.72+2.1
28Levi Casilio2000Rotterdam Atletiek22.75+1.9
29Victor Strijbis1992Leiden Atletiek22.77-0.3
30Nigel Steenwinkel2002ARV Ilion22.79+0.7  
Jesse van Heijningen2002AV `34 Apeldoorn22.79+0.7  
32Michael Osayande2000Ciko `6622.81+0.7  
33Kaj Emanuel1988Phanos22.82+2.1
34Ole van der Horst2000Eindhoven Atletiek22.85+1.9
Cedrych van der Graaff1999CAV Energie22.85-0.3
36Steves Fluit2000U-Track22.96-0.3
37Chakir Iben El Farok2002AV Zuidwal23.00+2.1
38Igor Rutka1994AV Zuidwal23.01+2.1
39Alexander Löper2001Duitsland23.04+2.1
40Jonas Schroeder2000Duitsland23.09+0.7  
Ties van Beek2003AV Sprint23.09-0.3
42Wislet de Hair1999Spado23.12+1.9
43Leslie Van der Heyden1993Eindhoven Atletiek23.13+0.7  
44Adam Youssef1995Rotterdam Atletiek23.14+2.1
45Sebastiaan Philipse2001AV `5623.21+1.9
46Damian van Loo2001Climax23.27+2.5
47Olivier Hendriks2003AV `4023.28+1.9
48Vincent Wodtke1994Spark23.32+0.7  
49Giorganny Gaarie1994Rotterdam Atletiek23.41-0.3
Max Botschuijver2002Climax23.41+2.5
51Jurriaan de Rijk1999Haag Atletiek23.47+2.5
52Jasper Rou1999VAV23.55+1.9
53Noah Felix Herrmanny2003Duitsland23.91+2.5
54Ricardo - Rivers1979Ciko `6624.36+2.5
55Bart Roth1970U-Track24.56+2.5
Thomas Schuwer1990Haag AtletiekDQ+0.7  

 

400 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Abdulaziz Qarainais1991Koeweit48.39  
2Jesper Arts1992Prins Hendrik49.17  
3Guido de Bruijn1996CAV Energie49.46  
4Tarik Chaatouf1997AV Unitas49.57  
5Quinten Ommen van2002AV Unitas49.73
6Mark Roosien1999AV Hylas50.69
7Jurre Wildschut1996GAC Hilversum50.73  
8Thijmen Dofferhoff1997AV De Spartaan50.90
9Mardion Mdmg Meulens2001Rotterdam Atletiek51.26
10August van de Weijer1999AV Sprint51.28
11Joram van de Bospoort2002Climax51.30  
12Nick van Schagen1991Leiden Atletiek51.36
13Job Geerds2002AV 192351.44
14Koen Bonekamp1992AV `34 Apeldoorn51.45  
15Jesper Vrouwenvelder1995AV Phoenix51.80
16Stijn van Nierop1999DAK51.89
17Tijke Wentink1997AV Attila51.94  
18Henry van der Ziel2002VAV52.05
Chanelton Schmidt1990Rotterdam Atletiek52.05
20Ishan Baidjoe2001PAC52.08  
21Rick Paffen1996Atletiek Maastricht52.23  
22Stijn Jorissen1993AC TION52.45
23Pierre Malan Jacobs1996Zuid-Afrika52.83
24Tim Olsthoorn1997Ciko `6652.94  
25Puk van Gool1995AV Attila52.97  
26Thomas Weijers2001AV Haarlemmermeer53.10
27Joris Abelen2001Ciko `6653.35
28Benjamin de Nijs1992CAV Energie53.74
29Peter Peereboom1991AV Phoenix53.90  
30Jorg Schellekens1999AV Attila54.17
31Job Visscher2002Spado54.32
32Raphaël Dobbelstein2001Prins Hendrik54.50
33Wouter Weijnen2002O.S.S. - VOLO55.14
34Hend de Jager1989AV Statina55.34
35Niels Jacobs1990Atletiekvereniging ATH55.67
36Koen Diepen2005Prins Hendrik56.25
37Willem Bosch2002AV Spirit Oud Beijerland57.00
38Gert-Jan Schep1986Rotterdam Atletiek58.37

 

400 meter horden Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Tuur Bras1999Belgie52.21  
2Martijn Meijer1997Prins Hendrik53.26  
3Maarten Ottenhoff1994Phanos53.36  
4Joost de Jong1994Rotterdam Atletiek54.25  
5Stef van der Schaaf1992VAV54.27
6Paul van der Gragt1989AV Hylas55.03  
7Bart Van der Zanden1981Eindhoven Atletiek55.57
8Stefan De Vries1992AAC55.99
9Joeri Voltman1974AV Argo56.67
10Robert Bervoets1993ESAV Asterix57.87
11Dinand Tukker1994Typhoon58.18
12Daan Kneppers2003ARV Ilion59.36
13Ian Franssen1998Lopersgroep Deurne1:01.41
14Jonas Arthur Pannevis1995WAV Tartletos1:01.61  
Lennart de Looze1996AKUDQ

 

Hinkstapspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Tarik Tahiri1996Rotterdam Atletiek14.46
2Joshua Record1995AV 192314.36
3Thomas Ticheloven1994AV Lycurgus14.21
4Robin Coops1990Hellas Utrecht13.98
5Finn de Graaf2003AV Attila13.39

 

Hoogspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Sven van Merode1998Spado2.13
2Marius Wouters1995Hellas Utrecht2.09
3Hidde ter Woord1995AV Daventria 19062.00
Jasper Heesbeen1992Prins Hendrik2.00
5Niels Hanegraaf1990DJA1.95
Dave Brandhoff1995AV Lycurgus1.95
7Ole Willems2002Duitsland1.90
Vincent Staat1998AV Attila1.90
Joost Sinke2001Spado1.90
Steff van de Poel1995AV Sprint1.90
11Levi van Diest2001AV Lycurgus1.85
Luc de Bruin2003Tempo AV1.85

 

Polsstokhoog Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Rutger Koppelaar1993ARV Ilion5.25
2Roman Monte1996GAC Hilversum5.05
Koen Koenders1998Prins Hendrik5.05
4Daan Spiljard2000PAC4.75
5Koen Stapel1998ARV Ilion4.60
Neal Ott2001AV De Spartaan4.60
7Maurits van der Ziel2000VAV4.45
Sam Kranse1992Rotterdam Atletiek4.45

 

Verspringen Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Noah Chokri2001Rotterdam Atletiek7.26+1.8
2Joeri van der Hooft1993AAC7.08+2.0
3Antonny Ediagbonya2001Ciko `667.07+2.3
4Ranki Oberoi1993Rotterdam Atletiek6.92+1.4
5Fabian Biondina2001Spado6.81+0.8
6Jonathan Pronk2003Haag Atletiek6.68+1.8
Finn de Graaf2003AV Attila6.68+1.9
8Floris Nolet2002Prins Hendrik6.61+2.5
9Vincent Kruit1995AV Gouda6.59+2.5
10Daan Gielen1998Prins Hendrik6.09+0.9

 

40 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Casper Deij2010AV Generaal Michaelis7.48+1.4

 

60 meter Mannen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Jorg Klomp2008Atletiekvereniging ATH8.75+2.6
2Youri van der Linden2008GAC Hilversum8.85+2.6
3Juul van Eil2008Gloria Atletiek10.15+2.6
4Rens Gulickx2010Gloria Atletiek10.20+2.6
5Gijs Versteden2010AV Attila10.29+2.6
6Julian Bom2011AV Attila10.40+2.6
7Casper Deij2010AV Generaal Michaelis10.44+2.6

 

100 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Bowien Jansen1998AV Haarlemmermeer11.59+1.7
2Tessa van Schagen1994Leiden Atletiek11.63+1.7
3Imke Vervaet1993Belgie11.64+1.7
4Manon Depuydt1997Belgie11.66+1.7
5Demi Van den Wildenberg2000Eindhoven Atletiek11.82+1.7
6Minke Bisschops2002AV Unitas11.93+1.7
7Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos11.94+1.7
8Janine Verhaar2000PAC11.95+1.7
9Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik12.00+1.7
10Fréderique Post2000Haag Atletiek12.04+1.8
11Angel Agwazie2001Belgie12.05+1.7
12Lien Torfs1998Belgie12.11+1.8
Nora Ritzen1993AV Unitas12.11+1.8
14Carlijn ter Laak1997AC TION12.12+1.7
15Mariska Bun1994AV Phoenix12.19+1.7
16Patricia Jacott - Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek12.24+1.7
17Shimada Bajon1988AV Lycurgus12.27+1.7
18Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek12.29+0.2
19Erine Collard2003Belgie12.33+1.8
20Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190612.34+1.8
21Evelien Bos1992Phanos12.36+0.2
22Nynke van den Heuvel2000AAC12.40+2.4  
23Eva Vonk1999AV Sprint12.47+2.4  
24Stephanie Asomaning1990Belgie12.48+1.8
25Lixandra Geerman1997Rotterdam Atletiek12.51+2.4  
26Valéria Montijn2002CAV Energie12.53+0.2
27Charlie van Gorkum2000Rotterdam Atletiek12.54+0.2
28Laura van Haaften1996Spado12.56+0.2
29Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo1996Leiden Atletiek12.58+1.8
30Femke Frijters2000PAC12.64+2.4  
31Nida Huijben1999AV Phoenix12.67+2.2
32Christel Heuseveldt2000Climax12.69+0.2
33Luna Bernhard2002AV Sprint12.72+2.2
34Zanna Vanterpool1994Phanos12.75+2.2
35Marlene van Gansewinkel1995Phanos12.76+2.4  
36Daantje de Vet2003Prins Hendrik12.82+2.4  
37Jessica Sluiter2005Prins Hendrik12.84+2.4  
Salima Rozema1995Groningen Atletiek12.84+2.2
39Milet Hoornaar1996Fortius12.85+2.2
40Janna Doumpas2001Eindhoven Atletiek12.87+0.2
41Elise Audier1996Spark12.96+2.2
42Laura Zwaan1981Phanos12.97+1.1
43Madelon Werkhoven1998Phanos12.98+2.4  
44Silke Vonk2001AV Sprint13.04+1.1
45Pricilla Huisman1996AV Passaat13.10+2.2
46Nienke Meubermans2003Prins Hendrik13.18+1.1
47Isabel van Bokhoven2003Prins Hendrik13.21+1.1
48Kimberly Alkemade1990Prins Hendrik13.22+1.1
49Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat13.26+1.0
50Lieke Cox2003PAC13.28+1.1
51Anne van Alphen1992AV Standdaarbuiten `9013.37+1.1
52Nienke Timmer1998Phanos15.79+1.0
53Cheyenne Bouthoorn1997AV Zuidwal15.93+1.0
54Lisa Cornelissen2000HAC16.41+1.0
55Annette Roozen1976U-Track16.66+1.0
56Fleur Schouten2001Phanos17.90+1.0
Fenna Achterberg2004VAVDQ+0.2

 

100 meter - A finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Bowien Jansen1998AV Haarlemmermeer11.39+2.9
2Manon Depuydt1997Belgie11.47+2.9
3Demi Van den Wildenberg2000Eindhoven Atletiek11.63+2.9
4Tessa van Schagen1994Leiden Atletiek11.71+2.9
5Minke Bisschops2002AV Unitas11.77+2.9
6Janine Verhaar2000PAC11.86+2.9
Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos11.86+2.9
8Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik12.05+2.9

 

100 meter - B finale Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Fréderique Post2000Haag Atletiek12.05+1.7
2Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190612.13+1.7
3Mariska Bun1994AV Phoenix12.26+1.7
4Erine Collard2003Belgie12.35+1.7
5Shimada Bajon1988AV Lycurgus12.45+1.7
6Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek12.48+1.7

 

100 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Sarah Lavin1994Ierland13.29+1.9
2Marijke Esselink1999AVA `7013.57+1.9
3Angel Agwazie2001Belgie13.83+1.9
4Joyce Schumacher2000AV 192313.90+4.3  
5Maayke Tjin A-Lim1998AV NEA-Volharding14.03+1.9
6Maruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek14.13+4.3  
7Janneke Lemmerzaal1999Leiden Atletiek14.39+1.9
8Kadidja Sangare2001AAV `3614.46+4.3  
9Nanah Fung-Loy2001ARV Ilion14.52+4.3  
10Vera Feitsma1993NSAV `t Haasje14.79+4.3  
11Kristin Baas1997Rotterdam Atletiek14.89+4.3  
12Merle Van Elzakker2000Spado15.02+1.3
13Elise Audier1996Spark15.05+1.3
14Yara Linnekamp2001Prins Hendrik15.14+4.3  
15Danique de Haan2000AV Daventria 190615.55+1.3
16Suzanne Janssens1992AV Passaat15.68+1.3
17Emy Guikema2001Groningen Atletiek15.84+1.3
18Amy Hasselton2001Spado16.21+1.3
19Kate Doherty1997Ierland22.40+1.9

 

100 meter horden (76,0cm) Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Ruth Vogels2003Rotterdam Atletiek14.06+1.5
2Denise Arisa2003ARV Ilion14.40+1.5
3Miro Vlasman2004PAC14.42+1.1
4Nimah Lommerse2003AV De Spartaan14.45+1.1
5Fenna Achterberg2004VAV14.48+1.5
6Valéria Montijn2002CAV Energie14.52+1.1
7Lara Weghorst2002Leiden Atletiek14.68+1.5
8Hanna van Baast2004AV Attila14.97+1.1
9Britt Marijnissen2002AV Sprint15.10+1.1
10Jonne van der Giessen2002AAV `3615.16+1.5
11Morgann De Jong2003ARV Ilion15.71+1.1
12Daantje de Vet2003Prins Hendrik16.62+1.1

 

200 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWindVideo
1Imke Vervaet1993Belgie23.12+2.8
2Tessa van Schagen1994Leiden Atletiek23.25+2.8
3Manon Depuydt1997Belgie23.53+2.8
4Leonie Van Vliet1993Groningen Atletiek23.55+2.8
5Sacha van Agt1994Eindhoven Atletiek23.69+2.8
6Kim Rossen1997Rotterdam Atletiek24.29+0.3
7Eveline Saalberg1998GVAC24.32+0.3
8Jorieke Korenromp1996AV Daventria 190624.39+2.8
9Fréderique Post2000Haag Atletiek24.47+2.3
10Lien Torfs1998Belgie24.51+0.3
Nora Ritzen1993AV Unitas24.51+2.3
12Andrea Bouma1999AV De Spartaan24.58+2.8
13Lianne van Krieken1997Prins Hendrik24.69+0.3
14Tasa Jiya1997AV Lycurgus24.76+2.8
15Nadine Broersen1990AV Sprint24.93+0.3
16Erine Collard2003Belgie25.02+0.3
17Sanne Denneman1997Eindhoven Atletiek25.05+2.3
18Marijke Boogerd1997Haag Atletiek25.11+2.3
19Lianne Holtermann2001Ciko `6625.14+0.7
20Stephanie Asomaning1990Belgie25.22+0.3
21Sabrine Vels1996AV Daventria 190625.36-1.3
22Evelien Bos1992Phanos25.39-1.3
23Femke Frijters2000PAC25.44+2.3
24Charlie van Gorkum2000Rotterdam Atletiek25.52+0.7
25Meike Verdaasdonk2002Spado25.62+3.4  
26Mariska Bun1994AV Phoenix25.63+0.7
27Shimada Bajon1988AV Lycurgus25.65+0.3
28Miro Vlasman2004PAC25.66+0.7
29Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo1996Leiden Atletiek25.74+0.7
30Demi van de Sande1994Rotterdam Atletiek25.75-1.3
31Jonne Walstra2000Phanos25.76+0.7
32Christel Heuseveldt2000Climax25.85+0.7
33Nida Huijben1999AV Phoenix25.93-1.3
34Anouk Rensink2001AV Unitas26.05+2.3
35Daantje de Vet2003Prins Hendrik26.09+3.4  
36Nimah Lommerse2003AV De Spartaan26.12+3.4  
37Jonne van der Giessen2002AAV `3626.24+3.4  
38Jessica Sluiter2005Prins Hendrik26.34-0.2
39Merle Van Elzakker2000Spado26.40-1.3
40Pricilla Huisman1996AV Passaat26.45+3.4  
41Zanna Vanterpool1994Phanos26.52+3.4  
42Laura Zwaan1981Phanos26.61+1.8
43Emy Guikema2001Groningen Atletiek26.63-1.3
44Milet Hoornaar1996Fortius26.71+1.8
45Marlene van Gansewinkel1995Phanos26.74-1.3
46Silke Vonk2001AV Sprint26.79-1.3
47Nienke Meubermans2003Prins Hendrik26.86+1.8
48Peggy Buchter1994Hellas Utrecht26.95+3.4  
49Yana van Aarle2005Eindhoven Atletiek27.00+1.8
50Anne van Alphen1992AV Standdaarbuiten `9027.15+1.8
51Juliëtte Pluimert2000AV De Spartaan27.20+3.4
52Kimberly Alkemade1990Prins Hendrik27.29+1.8
53Isabel van Bokhoven2003Prins Hendrik27.40-0.2
54Karlijn van Es1995PAC27.44+1.8
55Luna Bernhard2002AV Sprint27.52+1.8
56Fleur Koeling2002GVAC27.73-0.2
57Felicia Vogelland2003Haag Atletiek29.10-0.2
58Nienke Timmer1998Phanos33.58-0.2
59Fleur Schouten2001Phanos39.76-0.2

 

400 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Eveline Saalberg1998GVAC55.73
2Laura Karamowa1999PAC56.17
3Silke Peeters1999Eindhoven Atletiek56.97
Lianne Holtermann2001Ciko `6656.97
5Jonne Walstra2000Phanos57.46
6Marije Wever1993Phanos57.88
7Rebecca Hulshof1999AV De Spartaan58.12
8Anke Zonderland1995Groningen Atletiek58.58
9Anne-Wil van Werkhoven2001AV De Spartaan58.95
10Sunel Jacobs1993Zuid-Afrika59.29
11Eva Nijdam2002Scorpio59.35
12Corinde van Es1997PAC59.94
13Judith Rasch1996GAC Hilversum1:00.33
14Indah van Marrewijk1990Rotterdam Atletiek1:01.11
15Puck Van Wiltenburg1999PAC1:01.44  
16Lotte van Schaik2002AV Atverni1:01.64
17Ilona van der Giessen1996Rotterdam Atletiek1:02.81  
18Do Krol1997AV `34 Apeldoorn1:03.11  
19Evelien Hooijman1997GAC Hilversum1:03.46
20Nastia Kimel2003Nijmegen Atletiek1:06.74  
21Maysoun Juliana2003PAC1:07.75
Desi van Emmerik2002CialfoDQ  

 

400 meter horden Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagVideo
1Femke Bol2000Altis56.88  
2Bianca Baak1992Phanos59.18  
3Maruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek1:00.05  
4Cathelijn Peeters1996Prins Hendrik1:00.59  
5Vera Feitsma1993NSAV `t Haasje1:02.35  
6Lara Weghorst2002Leiden Atletiek1:02.67  
7Kristin Baas1997Rotterdam Atletiek1:04.66
8Nina Franke2002Prins Hendrik1:05.51  
9Denise Arisa2003ARV Ilion1:06.24
10Mette Nuijen2003Leiden Atletiek1:07.94
11Sanne Cornelissen2000Atletico `731:08.37
12Morgann De Jong2003ARV Ilion1:08.62
13Danique de Haan2000AV Daventria 19061:09.21
14Sanne van Beek2000PAC1:09.66
15Kim Van Leest2002AV `401:09.71
16Veerle Van Son2003Scorpio1:11.23
17Britt Marijnissen2002AV Sprint1:11.64
18Lieke Blommestein2001Tempo AV1:12.57
19Clara Vom Hove2001Duitsland1:14.12
20Maureen Van de Brug2002PAC1:14.33

 

Hinkstapspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Klaudia Kaczmarek1990Duitsland12.96
2Louise Taatgen1993Groningen Atletiek12.54
3Meruska Eduarda1991Rotterdam Atletiek12.52
4Patricia Jacott - Krolis1986Rotterdam Atletiek12.51
5Kellynsia Leerdam2001U-Track11.69
6Priscilla van Oorschot1996AAC11.15
7Manon Haakman1995AV Lycurgus11.11
8Sophie de Groot1998NSAV `t Haasje10.82
9Anne-Wil van Werkhoven2001AV De Spartaan10.51

 

Hoogspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Sarah van Beilen2002AV PEC 19101.75
2Joyce Huisman1989Phanos1.65
3Chantal Kruit2001AV Gouda1.60
4Claudy Nouws2001THOR1.55
Mandy van der Eijk1994ARV Ilion1.55
Jolien Stuijk2000AV AttilaNM

 

Polsstokhoog Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslag
1Killiana Heymans1997PAC4.45
2Fanny Smets1986Belgie4.35
3Mélanie Vissers1998Belgie4.15
4Marijke Wijnmaalen1998Phanos3.95
5Karlijn Schouten2001Fortius3.85
6Kristina Tergau2003PAC3.70
Fleur van der Linden2001Prins Hendrik3.70
Nell Van Hansewyck1997Belgie3.70
Sterre de Booy1998ARV Ilion3.70
10Thyra van Diemen2003ARV Ilion3.40

 

Verspringen Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen1997Phanos6.31+0.6
2Tara Yoro1997AV 19236.06+1.3
3Carlijn ter Laak1997AC TION6.03+2.6
4Joyce Schumacher2000AV 19236.01+0.5
5Lieke van den Brink1995AV Daventria 19065.86+0.6
6Meike Verdaasdonk2002Spado5.65+2.4
7Nynke van den Heuvel2000AAC5.63+1.6
8Sabrine Vels1996AV Daventria 19065.58+2.1
9Nanah Fung-Loy2001ARV Ilion5.43+1.5
10Yara Linnekamp2001Prins Hendrik5.13+1.6
11Annette Roozen1976U-Track3.93+1.3
12Lisa Cornelissen2000HAC3.60+0.5
Salima Rozema1995Groningen AtletiekNM+1.1

 

40 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Phyllis van Bossé2011Nederland7.18+1.4
2Lisa Deij2012AV Generaal Michaelis8.98+1.4
3Vera Deij2014AV Generaal Michaelis11.68+1.4

 

60 meter Vrouwen
NaamGeb JaarClubUitslagWind
1Freke van Eil2008Gloria Atletiek9.05+2.4
2Sofie van Wouwe2008Atletiekvereniging ATH9.39+2.4
3Jet Rodenburg2010AV Attila11.05+2.4

Sponsoren