Participants
Participants T-Meeting 2023
Participants T-Meeting 2023. If you nevertheless wish to cancel participation, please contact us via afmelden@t-meeting.nl.
Update: 08:03 (29-05-2023) List via atletiek.nu
100 metres - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Israel Olatunde | Ierland | 10.17 | Accepted |
Elvis Afrifa | AV 1923 | 10.22 | Accepted |
Amlan Borgohain | India | 10.25 | Accepted |
Joris van Gool | AV Spiridon | 10.28 | Accepted |
Churandy Martina | Rotterdam Atletiek | 10.40 | Accepted |
Simon Verherstraeten | Belgie | 10.40 | Accepted |
Joseph Olalekan Ojewumi | Ierland | 10.44 | Accepted |
Mark Smyth | Ierland | 10.45 | Accepted |
Colin Doyle | Ierland | 10.48 | Accepted |
Timo Spiering | PAC | 10.53 | Accepted |
Godwin Acheampong | AV 1923 | 10.53 | Accepted |
Antoine Snyders | Belgie | 10.54 | Accepted |
Jordan Paquot | Belgie | 10.55 | Accepted |
Leon ten Klooster | AV PEC 1910 | 10.61 | Accepted |
Rendel Vermeulen | Belgie | 10.61 | Accepted |
Scott Gibson | Ierland | 10.61 | Accepted |
Nkemjika Onwumereh | Ierland | 10.62 | Accepted |
Rik Taam | AV Zaanland | 10.62 | Accepted |
Stefan Scholte | AV Haarlem | 10.66 | Accepted |
Conor Morey | Ierland | 10.67 | Accepted |
Dieter Bergs | Belgie | 10.74 | Accepted |
Ken Leunissen | AV Zuidwal | 10.74 | Accepted |
Michael Farrelly | Ierland | 10.80 | Accepted |
Jeffrey Stokkel | AV PEC 1910 | 10.85 | Accepted |
Camille Snyders | Belgie | 10.85 | Accepted |
Levi Hazes | AV 1923 | 10.87 | Accepted |
Sibren Reekers | Groningen Atletiek | 10.95 | Accepted |
Simon Essuman | Ierland | 10.95 | Accepted |
Janko Franjic | AV Sprint | 10.97 | Accepted |
Jan Roelof Veyer | AV NOP | 10.99 | Accepted |
Basit Oyebanji | Ierland | 10.99 | Accepted |
Wicher Nijkamp | Spado | 11.00 | Accepted |
Jeremiah October | Phanos | 11.02 | Accepted |
Jeff Tesselaar | AAC | 11.06 | Accepted |
Sam Versluijs | Spado | 11.06 | Accepted |
Sem Berger | CAV Energie | 11.08 | Accepted |
D'Sean Holaman | EAC De Sperwers | 11.09 | Accepted |
Jelen Franjic | AV Sprint | 11.11 | Accepted |
Bernhardt Fourie | Prins Hendrik | 11.14 | Accepted |
Denzel Seepersaud | CAV Energie | 11.16 | Accepted |
Zola Tchoubou | Belgie | 11.16 | Accepted |
Timo Brandehof | AV Haarlemmermeer | 11.17 | Accepted |
Ranki Oberoi IPC | Rotterdam Atletiek | 11.17 | Accepted |
Jesse van Heijningen | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 11.18 | Accepted |
Marinio Mac Andrew | AV Atos | 11.20 | Accepted |
Gabriel Niesen | Belgie | 11.20 | Accepted |
Adam Kalmen | Belgie | 11.21 | Accepted |
Leslie Van der Heyden | Eindhoven Atletiek | 11.22 | Accepted |
Igor Rutka | AV Zuidwal | 11.23 | Accepted |
Milo Zech Wallebroek | Leiden Atletiek | 11.24 | Accepted |
Bryan Duff | AV Sparta | 11.25 | Accepted |
Quan Keijsers | Altis | 11.28 | Accepted |
Rubin de Jong | Groningen Atletiek | 11.28 | Accepted |
Justin Brigitha | AV Attila | 11.29 | Accepted |
Guus Nijkamp | Spado | 11.30 | Accepted |
Robin van Opstal | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 11.30 | Accepted |
Kieran Elliott | Ierland | 11.32 | Accepted |
Toby Van Gastelen | Phanos | 11.32 | Accepted |
Endrick Moreno Corporan | Phanos | 11.36 | Accepted |
Henk-Jan Schaaphok | Groningen Atletiek | 11.37 | Accepted |
Joshua Ismail | CAV Energie | 11.38 | Accepted |
Rik Veldkamp | AV Daventria 1906 | 11.38 | Accepted |
Marnix van der Burg | Leiden Atletiek | 11.39 | Accepted |
Robert Hendriks | Leiden Atletiek | 11.45 | Accepted |
Valentijn Hoornaert | Belgie | 10.51 | Cancelled |
Cedrych van der Graaff | CAV Energie | 10.63 | Cancelled |
Jamie Sesay | Phanos | 10.69 | Cancelled |
Jan Polman | Nijmegen Atletiek | 10.71 | Cancelled |
Elgemar Laker | Rotterdam Atletiek | 10.93 | Cancelled |
Tobias Hoogervorst | AV Lycurgus | 10.95 | Cancelled |
Yoram Vriezen | GAC Hilversum | 10.96 | Cancelled |
Boy Lorist | Eindhoven Atletiek | 10.97 | Cancelled |
Waldy Lindeborg | Rotterdam Atletiek | 11.07 | Cancelled |
Olav Donker | Prins Hendrik | 11.30 | Cancelled |
Levi Vloet IPC | Nijmegen Atletiek | 11.53 | Cancelled |
Bart Roth | U-Track | 11.82 | Cancelled |
Victor Leung | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 14.29 | Cancelled |
Shaquille Haverkamp | Rotterdam Atletiek | Cancelled | |
Joseph Finnegan Murphy | Ierland | Cancelled | |
Denzel Washington | Rotterdam Atletiek | 11.46 | Rejected |
Anton Hilhorst | AV Zuidwal | 11.48 | Rejected |
Sten Stein | AV Phoenix | 11.50 | Rejected |
Jairo Leeman | Nijmegen Atletiek | 11.53 | Rejected |
David Thommassen | AV Sprint | 11.55 | Rejected |
Kenan Turegun | AV Olympus `70 | 11.56 | Rejected |
Wyatt van Poelgeest | Cialfo | 11.59 | Rejected |
Milko Bos | Tempo AV | 11.62 | Rejected |
Rick Harmsen | Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging | 11.67 | Rejected |
Jarin Dijkgraaf | Cialfo | 11.71 | Rejected |
Derk Diemont | Phanos | 11.72 | Rejected |
Luke Linders | DAK | 11.74 | Rejected |
Renato Ignacio | Rotterdam Atletiek | 11.75 | Rejected |
Christiaan Pleijter | AV PEC 1910 | 11.77 | Rejected |
Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen | AV Feniks | 11.77 | Rejected |
Olaf van der Hidde | AV Atverni | 11.79 | Rejected |
Jaydee Matla | AC TION | 11.80 | Rejected |
Lloyd Leidsman | Atletiek Maastricht | 11.82 | Rejected |
Sander Kremer | AV Zuidwal | 11.83 | Rejected |
Richard van Delft | GAC Hilversum | 12.33 | Rejected |
Arris Van Deelen | Climax | 12.35 | Rejected |
Sjef Aertse | AV Attila | 13.14 | Rejected |
100 metres - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Ajla Del Ponte | Zwitserland | 11.26 | Accepted |
Naomi Sedney | ARV Ilion | 11.36 | Accepted |
Leonie Van Vliet | Groningen Atletiek | 11.37 | Accepted |
Jyothi Yarraji | India | 11.45 | Accepted |
Demi van den Wildenberg | Eindhoven Atletiek | 11.61 | Accepted |
Sarah Leahy | Ierland | 11.74 | Accepted |
Mollie Oreilly | Ierland | 11.77 | Accepted |
Manon Depuydt | Belgie | 11.79 | Accepted |
Femke Nuijten | AV Haarlem | 11.85 | Accepted |
Ama Van Bussel | Haag Atletiek | 11.86 | Accepted |
Carlijn ter Laak | AC TION | 11.90 | Accepted |
Anne van de Wiel | AV Sprint | 11.94 | Accepted |
Ilse Hogeveen | AV Haarlemmermeer | 11.95 | Accepted |
Fréderique Post | Ciko `66 | 12.03 | Accepted |
Janna Doumpas | Eindhoven Atletiek | 12.06 | Accepted |
Julia Crins | PAC | 12.07 | Accepted |
Eefje Boons | AV Daventria 1906 | 12.07 | Accepted |
Isabel van den Berg | Phanos | 12.08 | Accepted |
Lieselotte Van Laere | Belgie | 12.11 | Accepted |
Lise Romijn | Prins Hendrik | 12.19 | Accepted |
Emy Guikema | Groningen Atletiek | 12.28 | Accepted |
Jessy Gravenbeek | PAC | 12.31 | Accepted |
Lisanne de Witte | AV Trias | 12.32 | Accepted |
Erin Taheny | Ierland | 12.34 | Accepted |
Lieke van den Brink | AV Daventria 1906 | 12.44 | Accepted |
Lotte Schrijver | Phanos | 12.51 | Accepted |
Lea Jurdzinski | Groningen Atletiek | 12.51 | Accepted |
Jessica Sluiter | Prins Hendrik | 12.54 | Accepted |
Noa Dhoré | GSAV Vitalis | 12.55 | Accepted |
Valerie Kanfak | Haag Atletiek | 12.56 | Accepted |
Femke Frijters | AV Sprint | 12.57 | Accepted |
Strea Ajise | Haag Atletiek | 12.58 | Accepted |
Elise Lauret | Marathon Pim Mulier | 12.58 | Accepted |
Mali Sadé Onyeike | AV 1923 | 12.62 | Accepted |
Daisy Hendriks | AV Feniks | 12.63 | Accepted |
Ilse Stok | CAV Energie | 12.63 | Accepted |
Anniek Nijhof | GSAV Vitalis | 12.69 | Accepted |
Cinsi Leerdam | CAV Energie | 12.69 | Accepted |
Birgit Olislagers | Atletiek Maastricht | 12.75 | Accepted |
Tara Yoro | AV 1923 | 12.83 | Accepted |
Ella De Bruijne | AV Atverni | 12.91 | Accepted |
Jamie Verweij | AV Statina | 12.99 | Accepted |
Luca D'hondt | Belgie | 13.11 | Accepted |
Jolien Stuijk | AV Attila | 13.14 | Accepted |
Laura Zwaan | Phanos | 13.18 | Accepted |
Rinke Blanksma | Nijmegen Atletiek | 13.35 | Accepted |
Charlotte Emanuel | AV 1923 | 13.37 | Accepted |
Chanel Derby | Leiden Atletiek | 13.43 | Accepted |
Liselot Bouman | Almere `81 | 13.60 | Accepted |
Charlotte Weyhenke | Nijmegen Atletiek | 14.00 | Accepted |
Elise Jocaille | Prins Hendrik | 14.31 | Accepted |
Tasa Jiya | AV Lycurgus | 11.33 | Cancelled |
Nienke Meubermans | Prins Hendrik | 12.00 | Cancelled |
Valéria Montijn | CAV Energie | 12.30 | Cancelled |
Danielle Spek | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 12.36 | Cancelled |
Megan de Ruiter | Phanos | 12.64 | Cancelled |
Kris Oosterveld | AC TION | 12.76 | Cancelled |
Jacqueline Drop-Pullens | U-Track | 12.86 | Cancelled |
Milet Hoornaar | Fortius | 12.87 | Cancelled |
110 metres hurdles (1e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Job Geerds | AV 1923 | 13.62 | Accepted |
Timme Koster | AV Trias | 13.65 | Accepted |
Koen Smet | Phanos | 13.66 | Accepted |
Elie Bacari | Belgie | 13.96 | Accepted |
Kenro Tohter | Phanos | 14.23 | Accepted |
Guus Nijkamp | Spado | 14.42 | Accepted |
Rik Taam | AV Zaanland | 14.45 | Accepted |
Sam Versluijs | Spado | 14.47 | Accepted |
Jeff Tesselaar | AAC | 14.54 | Accepted |
Owen Beuckens | AV NOP | 14.61 | Accepted |
Trystan de Weerdt | AAV `36 | 15.02 | Accepted |
Quinten Wormer | Haag Atletiek | 15.93 | Accepted |
Robin van Opstal | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 16.09 | Accepted |
Jolmer Siersma | AV Atos | 16.60 | Accepted |
Michael Obasuyi | Belgie | 13.56 | Cancelled |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 13.84 | Cancelled |
Wessel Boons | AV Daventria 1906 | 14.40 | Cancelled |
110 metres hurdles (2e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Job Geerds | AV 1923 | 13.62 | Accepted |
Timme Koster | AV Trias | 13.65 | Accepted |
Koen Smet | Phanos | 13.66 | Accepted |
Elie Bacari | Belgie | 13.96 | Accepted |
Kenro Tohter | Phanos | 14.23 | Accepted |
Guus Nijkamp | Spado | 14.42 | Accepted |
Sam Versluijs | Spado | 14.47 | Accepted |
Trystan de Weerdt | AAV `36 | 15.02 | Accepted |
Quinten Wormer | Haag Atletiek | 15.93 | Accepted |
Robin van Opstal | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 16.09 | Accepted |
Jolmer Siersma | AV Atos | 16.60 | Accepted |
Wessel Boons | AV Daventria 1906 | 14.40 | Cancelled |
110 metres hurdles (99.1cm) (1e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Joas van Hellemondt | Leiden Atletiek | 13.55 | Accepted |
Jamie Sesay | Phanos | 13.62 | Accepted |
Némo Rase | Belgie | 13.99 | Accepted |
Jared Broers | AV Hera | 14.29 | Accepted |
Jermaine Kleine | AC TION | 14.40 | Accepted |
Zeno Van Neygen | Belgie | 14.44 | Accepted |
Tim Pelkmans | AV Sprint | 14.60 | Accepted |
Milan Mesie | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 14.64 | Accepted |
Jory Davids | AC TION | 14.78 | Accepted |
Harm van den Berkmortel | Prins Hendrik | 15.31 | Accepted |
Niels Van Weesep | PAC | 15.37 | Cancelled |
110 metres hurdles (99.1cm) (2e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Joas van Hellemondt | Leiden Atletiek | 13.55 | Accepted |
Jamie Sesay | Phanos | 13.62 | Accepted |
Némo Rase | Belgie | 13.99 | Accepted |
Jared Broers | AV Hera | 14.29 | Accepted |
Jermaine Kleine | AC TION | 14.40 | Accepted |
Zeno Van Neygen | Belgie | 14.44 | Accepted |
Milan Mesie | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 14.64 | Accepted |
Jory Davids | AC TION | 14.78 | Accepted |
Harm van den Berkmortel | Prins Hendrik | 15.31 | Accepted |
110 metres hurdles (91.4cm) (1e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Martin De Greef | Belgie | 14.07 | Accepted |
Kenan Turegun | AV Olympus `70 | 14.63 | Accepted |
Jim Putter | AV Sprint | 14.87 | Accepted |
Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen | AV Feniks | 15.12 | Accepted |
Jonathan van Lien | Zeewolde Atletiek | 15.56 | Accepted |
110 metres hurdles (91.4cm) (2e) - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|
100 metres hurdles (1e) - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Jyothi Yarraji | India | 12.82 | Accepted |
Sapna Kumari | India | 13.26 | Accepted |
Myke van de Wiel | AV Sprint | 13.54 | Accepted |
Angel Agwazie | Belgie | 13.57 | Accepted |
Lynn Beck | Belgie | 13.66 | Accepted |
Miro Vlasman | Phanos | 13.91 | Accepted |
Mira Groot | Haag Atletiek | 14.01 | Accepted |
Niamh O'Neill | Ierland | 14.06 | Accepted |
Nadine Broersen | AV Sprint | 14.14 | Accepted |
Britt Marijnissen | AV Sprint | 14.49 | Accepted |
Sabrina Cruden | AV Heerenveen | 14.71 | Accepted |
Joyce van Welie | Haag Atletiek | 14.71 | Accepted |
Franka Blok | Rotterdam Atletiek | 14.75 | Accepted |
Carlijn ter Laak | AC TION | 15.48 | Accepted |
Joan Hardon | AC TION | 15.87 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 12.93 | Cancelled |
Eefje Boons | AV Daventria 1906 | 13.47 | Cancelled |
Hanna van Baast | AV Attila | 14.52 | Cancelled |
Fenna Achterberg | Ciko `66 | 14.78 | Cancelled |
Julia Jongejeugd | AV Hera | 15.50 | Cancelled |
100 metres hurdles (2e) - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Sapna Kumari | India | 13.26 | Accepted |
Angel Agwazie | Belgie | 13.57 | Accepted |
Lynn Beck | Belgie | 13.66 | Accepted |
Miro Vlasman | Phanos | 13.91 | Accepted |
Mira Groot | Haag Atletiek | 14.01 | Accepted |
Niamh O'Neill | Ierland | 14.06 | Accepted |
Franka Blok | Rotterdam Atletiek | 14.75 | Accepted |
Joan Hardon | AC TION | 15.87 | Accepted |
Benedicte Kimwanga | AV Sprint | 16.08 | Accepted |
Jyothi Yarraji | India | 12.82 | Cancelled |
Yvonne van Keijsteren | Nijmegen Atletiek | 21.23 | Cancelled |
100 metres hurdles (76.2cm) (1e) - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Camille Sonneville | Belgie | 13.72 | Accepted |
Lana Broers | AV Hera | 14.58 | Accepted |
Charlotte Buwalda | Phanos | 14.69 | Accepted |
Nikita Vissers | AV Atverni | 14.72 | Accepted |
Andrea Stojanovic | GAC Hilversum | 14.86 | Accepted |
Esmee Stok | CAV Energie | 15.01 | Accepted |
Faye Hardon | AC TION | 15.31 | Accepted |
Nikki Mulder | AC TION | 15.65 | Accepted |
100 metres hurdles (76.2cm) (2e) - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Camille Sonneville | Belgie | 13.72 | Accepted |
Lana Broers | AV Hera | 14.58 | Accepted |
Charlotte Buwalda | Phanos | 14.69 | Accepted |
Nikita Vissers | AV Atverni | 14.72 | Accepted |
Faye Hardon | AC TION | 15.31 | Accepted |
Luca D'hondt | Belgie | 15.57 | Accepted |
200 metres - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Amlan Borgohain | India | 20.52 | Accepted |
Xavi Mo-Ajok | Rotterdam Atletiek | 20.59 | Accepted |
Mark Smyth | Ierland | 20.70 | Accepted |
Joris van Gool | AV Spiridon | 20.76 | Accepted |
Christian Iguacel | Belgie | 21.04 | Accepted |
Cédric Fini | Rotterdam Atletiek | 21.10 | Accepted |
Antoine Snyders | Belgie | 21.24 | Accepted |
Mika Brouwer | AV Hera | 21.31 | Accepted |
Nsikak Ekpo | Haag Atletiek | 21.33 | Accepted |
Colin Doyle | Ierland | 21.39 | Accepted |
Timo Spiering | PAC | 21.43 | Accepted |
Keenan Blake | Phanos | 21.46 | Accepted |
Stefan Scholte | AV Haarlem | 21.54 | Accepted |
Ken Leunissen | AV Zuidwal | 21.64 | Accepted |
Jan Polman | Nijmegen Atletiek | 21.65 | Accepted |
Mateusz Lewandowski | Duitsland | 21.69 | Accepted |
Camille Snyders | Belgie | 21.73 | Accepted |
Godwin Acheampong | AV 1923 | 21.74 | Accepted |
Levi Hazes | AV 1923 | 21.77 | Accepted |
Michael Farrelly | Ierland | 21.77 | Accepted |
Jonas Phijffers | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 21.88 | Accepted |
Sawa Bezelev | AV Athlos | 22.10 | Accepted |
Timo Brandehof | AV Haarlemmermeer | 22.13 | Accepted |
Anthony Rasmijn | Rotterdam Atletiek | 22.19 | Accepted |
Simon Baerts | Belgie | 22.20 | Accepted |
Mark Roosien | AV Hylas | 22.23 | Accepted |
Jeffrey Stokkel | AV PEC 1910 | 22.26 | Accepted |
D'Sean Holaman | EAC De Sperwers | 22.29 | Accepted |
Jeremiah October | Phanos | 22.32 | Accepted |
Endrick Moreno Corporan | Phanos | 22.39 | Accepted |
Sibren Reekers | Groningen Atletiek | 22.46 | Accepted |
Damano Jeffry | Almere `81 | 22.60 | Accepted |
Bernhardt Fourie | Prins Hendrik | 22.64 | Accepted |
Leslie Van der Heyden | Eindhoven Atletiek | 22.70 | Accepted |
Sem Berger | CAV Energie | 22.72 | Accepted |
Marinio Mac Andrew | AV Atos | 22.73 | Accepted |
Toby Van Gastelen | Phanos | 22.74 | Accepted |
Bryan Duff | AV Sparta | 22.79 | Accepted |
Henk-Jan Schaaphok | Groningen Atletiek | 22.82 | Accepted |
Robert Hendriks | Leiden Atletiek | 22.89 | Accepted |
Rubin de Jong | Groningen Atletiek | 22.90 | Accepted |
Milo Zech Wallebroek | Leiden Atletiek | 22.92 | Accepted |
Marnix van der Burg | Leiden Atletiek | 22.96 | Accepted |
Rik Veldkamp | AV Daventria 1906 | 23.03 | Accepted |
Wicher Nijkamp | Spado | 23.03 | Accepted |
Milko Bos | Tempo AV | 23.18 | Accepted |
Denzel Seepersaud | CAV Energie | 23.19 | Accepted |
Rens de Graauw | Prins Hendrik | 23.28 | Accepted |
Jory Davids | AC TION | 23.29 | Accepted |
David Thommassen | AV Sprint | 23.33 | Accepted |
Rick Harmsen | Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging | 23.50 | Accepted |
Anton Hilhorst | AV Zuidwal | 23.50 | Accepted |
Renato Ignacio | Rotterdam Atletiek | 23.57 | Accepted |
Jaydee Matla | AC TION | 23.59 | Accepted |
Wyatt van Poelgeest | Cialfo | 23.61 | Accepted |
Jarin Dijkgraaf | Cialfo | 23.63 | Accepted |
Netanel Dorothea | AV Sparta | 21.47 | Cancelled |
Boy Lorist | Eindhoven Atletiek | 21.54 | Cancelled |
Elgemar Laker | Rotterdam Atletiek | 21.80 | Cancelled |
Tobias Hoogervorst | AV Lycurgus | 22.19 | Cancelled |
Jesse van Heijningen | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 22.49 | Cancelled |
Olav Donker | Prins Hendrik | 22.84 | Cancelled |
Levi Vloet IPC | Nijmegen Atletiek | 23.15 | Cancelled |
Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen | AV Feniks | 23.34 | Cancelled |
Quan Keijsers | Altis | 23.70 | Cancelled |
Bart Roth | U-Track | 24.22 | Cancelled |
Victor Leung | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 29.75 | Cancelled |
Christiaan Pleijter | AV PEC 1910 | 23.70 | Rejected |
Derk Diemont | Phanos | 23.82 | Rejected |
Sander Kremer | AV Zuidwal | 24.02 | Rejected |
Bas Jubels | AV Phoenix | 24.49 | Rejected |
Dieter Stolzenbach | Prins Hendrik | 24.59 | Rejected |
Richard van Delft | GAC Hilversum | 25.29 | Rejected |
Sjef Aertse | AV Attila | 26.06 | Rejected |
200 metres - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Leonie Van Vliet | Groningen Atletiek | 23.09 | Accepted |
Naomi Sedney | ARV Ilion | 23.80 | Accepted |
Lisanne de Witte | AV Trias | 23.86 | Accepted |
Anne van de Wiel | AV Sprint | 24.02 | Accepted |
Britt de Blaauw | PAC | 24.34 | Accepted |
Isabel van den Berg | Phanos | 24.51 | Accepted |
Fréderique Post | Ciko `66 | 24.58 | Accepted |
Femke Nuijten | AV Haarlem | 24.61 | Accepted |
Lieselotte Van Laere | Belgie | 24.71 | Accepted |
Madelief Van Leur | Altis | 24.73 | Accepted |
Ruby Jansen | AC TION | 24.77 | Accepted |
Ilse Hogeveen | AV Haarlemmermeer | 24.79 | Accepted |
Maud van Sintmaartensdijk | CAV Energie | 24.98 | Accepted |
Janna Doumpas | Eindhoven Atletiek | 25.14 | Accepted |
Lise Romijn | Prins Hendrik | 25.23 | Accepted |
Nikita Vissers | AV Atverni | 25.29 | Accepted |
Romy Dannenburg | AV Lycurgus | 25.34 | Accepted |
Noa Dhoré | GSAV Vitalis | 25.47 | Accepted |
Femke Frijters | AV Sprint | 25.50 | Accepted |
Anniek Nijhof | GSAV Vitalis | 25.51 | Accepted |
Emy Guikema | Groningen Atletiek | 25.59 | Accepted |
Jana Horemans | Belgie | 25.62 | Accepted |
Lotte Schrijver | Phanos | 25.76 | Accepted |
Jessica Sluiter | Prins Hendrik | 25.78 | Accepted |
Erin Taheny | Ierland | 25.81 | Accepted |
Britt Marijnissen | AV Sprint | 25.81 | Accepted |
Kris Oosterveld | AC TION | 25.93 | Accepted |
Lieke van den Brink | AV Daventria 1906 | 25.94 | Accepted |
Mali Sadé Onyeike | AV 1923 | 26.02 | Accepted |
Julia Jongejeugd | AV Hera | 26.27 | Accepted |
Ella De Bruijne | AV Atverni | 26.31 | Accepted |
Eleanor Musil | Phanos | 26.33 | Accepted |
Lea Jurdzinski | Groningen Atletiek | 26.44 | Accepted |
Strea Ajise | Haag Atletiek | 26.69 | Accepted |
Jamie Verweij | AV Statina | 26.71 | Accepted |
Yoni Bas | AV Castricum | 26.85 | Accepted |
Sophie de Groot | NSAV `t Haasje | 27.09 | Accepted |
Daisy Hendriks | AV Feniks | 27.15 | Accepted |
Laura Zwaan | Phanos | 27.24 | Accepted |
Daniek Meijer | Prins Hendrik | 27.38 | Accepted |
Valerie Kanfak | Haag Atletiek | 27.52 | Accepted |
Chanel Derby | Leiden Atletiek | 27.55 | Accepted |
Joanne Schaap | Prins Hendrik | 27.64 | Accepted |
Evita Smeeing | Altis | 27.81 | Accepted |
Nikki Mulder | AC TION | 28.46 | Accepted |
Charlotte Weyhenke | Nijmegen Atletiek | 29.75 | Accepted |
Bente De Jong | AC TION | 31.26 | Accepted |
Yvonne van Keijsteren | Nijmegen Atletiek | 33.03 | Accepted |
Tasa Jiya | AV Lycurgus | 22.95 | Cancelled |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 23.83 | Cancelled |
Valéria Montijn | CAV Energie | 24.73 | Cancelled |
Nienke Meubermans | Prins Hendrik | 25.24 | Cancelled |
Megan de Ruiter | Phanos | 26.18 | Cancelled |
Jacqueline Drop-Pullens | U-Track | 26.75 | Cancelled |
400 metres - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Sampierre Gomez | Haag Atletiek | 47.63 | Accepted |
Bram van der Jagt | AV 1923 | 47.78 | Accepted |
Keenan Blake | Phanos | 47.80 | Accepted |
Juno Schuwer | Eindhoven Atletiek | 47.90 | Accepted |
Boris Hoogervorst | KAV Holland | 48.10 | Accepted |
Mohammed Afsal Pulikkalakath | India | 48.22 | Accepted |
Igor Rutka | AV Zuidwal | 48.24 | Accepted |
Quinten van Ommen | AV Unitas | 48.44 | Accepted |
Mark Roosien | AV Hylas | 48.81 | Accepted |
Sawa Bezelev | AV Athlos | 48.92 | Accepted |
Bart Boutsen | Belgie | 48.95 | Accepted |
Max van der Lugt | AV 1923 | 49.00 | Accepted |
Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen | AAC | 49.03 | Accepted |
Abdulaziz Qarainais | Koeweit | 49.08 | Accepted |
Roeland Heitkönig | AV Haarlem | 49.08 | Accepted |
Anthony Rasmijn | Rotterdam Atletiek | 49.37 | Accepted |
Yair Van Harmelen | AV Feniks | 49.51 | Accepted |
Laurens Jordense | GAC Hilversum | 49.63 | Accepted |
Thijs Heemskerk | AKU | 49.67 | Accepted |
Beer Harms | Phanos | 49.75 | Accepted |
Robin Boersma | AV NOP | 49.84 | Accepted |
Yohahnnes Hiensch | Phanos | 49.85 | Accepted |
Djalil Pater | Groningen Atletiek | 50.03 | Accepted |
Ole van der Horst | Eindhoven Atletiek | 50.32 | Accepted |
Quinten van Delft | AV Hollandia | 50.41 | Accepted |
Robin Hartmans | Atletiek Maastricht | 50.62 | Accepted |
Jack Abernethy | Eindhoven Atletiek | 50.67 | Accepted |
Rikkert van Rhee | CAV Energie | 50.89 | Accepted |
Sten Stein | AV Phoenix | 50.93 | Accepted |
Luca Dooper | Tempo AV | 51.42 | Accepted |
Raúl van Harmelen | AV Feniks | 51.66 | Accepted |
Seppe Horemans | Belgie | 51.66 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 46.69 | Cancelled |
Mathijs van Wessel | Tempo AV | 48.57 | Cancelled |
Endrick Moreno Corporan | Phanos | 48.96 | Cancelled |
Raven Huiberts | Phanos | 49.42 | Cancelled |
Toby Van Gastelen | Phanos | 49.56 | Cancelled |
Florian Van der Dussen | AV Impala | 49.66 | Cancelled |
Ruben Panken | Tempo AV | 51.37 | Cancelled |
Waldy Lindeborg | Rotterdam Atletiek | 51.77 | Cancelled |
Tim Olsthoorn | Ciko `66 | 52.43 | Cancelled |
Aaron Tierney Smith | Ierland | Cancelled | |
Royce Zaadnoordijk | Leiden Atletiek | 51.75 | Rejected |
Stijn Jorissen | Prins Hendrik | 51.84 | Rejected |
Beau van Balen | Rotterdam Atletiek | 52.20 | Rejected |
Ishan Baidjoe | PAC | 52.38 | Rejected |
Xander Feijen | Groningen Atletiek | 52.40 | Rejected |
Olaf van der Hidde | AV Atverni | 52.94 | Rejected |
Joris Petterson | Eindhoven Atletiek | 53.00 | Rejected |
Toine van Beckhoven | AV Attila | 53.02 | Rejected |
Elwin den Breejen | AV Phoenix | 53.66 | Rejected |
Arris Van Deelen | Climax | 54.53 | Rejected |
Bas Jubels | AV Phoenix | 54.67 | Rejected |
Hend de Jager | AV Statina | 55.56 | Rejected |
Merhawi Brhane | PAC | 1:02.15 | Rejected |
400 metres - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Bouma | AV De Spartaan | 52.73 | Accepted |
Laura De Witte | AV Trias | 53.31 | Accepted |
Britt de Blaauw | PAC | 54.53 | Accepted |
Priscilla van Oorschot | AAC | 54.85 | Accepted |
Femke Been | Phanos | 56.39 | Accepted |
Christel Heuseveldt | Climax | 57.67 | Accepted |
Noortje Huitema | Groningen Atletiek | 58.12 | Accepted |
Maud van Beest | AAV `36 | 58.67 | Accepted |
Britt Roos | Phanos | 59.41 | Accepted |
Evy Spierings | Prins Hendrik | 59.85 | Accepted |
Liselot Smolders | Belgie | 1:00.21 | Accepted |
Juul Schuit | AV Castricum | 1:00.50 | Accepted |
Anneke Kootstra | AV Impala | 1:00.62 | Accepted |
Ijke Mourits | AV Trias | 1:00.66 | Accepted |
Sara Perea Osuna | AV Attila | 1:01.13 | Accepted |
Pipp Pauzenga | AV Castricum | 1:01.66 | Accepted |
Naëll Huijsmans | Isala `96 | 1:01.76 | Accepted |
Daniek Meijer | Prins Hendrik | 1:02.66 | Accepted |
Liselot Bouman | Almere `81 | 1:03.89 | Accepted |
Julynn Huijsmans | Isala `96 | 1:04.80 | Accepted |
Rosita Milani | PAC | 1:06.79 | Accepted |
Ilse Werners | Prins Hendrik | 1:09.46 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 53.21 | Cancelled |
Lena Kater | AV PEC 1910 | 54.77 | Cancelled |
Hedda van Dort | Haag Atletiek | 58.16 | Cancelled |
Lois de la Mar | AV 1923 | 58.46 | Cancelled |
Jackie Vissers | AV Atverni | 59.50 | Cancelled |
400 metres hurdles - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Mimoun ABDOUL WAHAB | Belgie | 50.20 | Accepted |
Sep de Jong | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 53.71 | Accepted |
Viggo Tijbosch | Prins Hendrik | 54.87 | Accepted |
Wouter Konijn | AV Lycurgus | 54.94 | Accepted |
Lucas van Schaffelaar | AV 1923 | 56.33 | Accepted |
Quintin Janse | Tempo AV | 56.85 | Accepted |
Dinand Tukker | Typhoon | 57.10 | Accepted |
Niels van Deurzen | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 57.95 | Accepted |
Ralph de Maat | AV Scheldesport | 58.48 | Accepted |
Leon Tukker | Nijmegen Atletiek | 58.86 | Accepted |
Raúl van Harmelen | AV Feniks | 59.96 | Accepted |
Thimo Henraat | AV Feniks | 59.98 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 51.09 | Cancelled |
Binne Brok | Tempo AV | 51.26 | Cancelled |
Toine van Beckhoven | AV Attila | 55.99 | Cancelled |
400 metres hurdles - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Ashley Boldewijn | AV Feniks | 59.36 | Accepted |
Maud van Sintmaartensdijk | CAV Energie | 59.93 | Accepted |
Romy Dannenburg | AV Lycurgus | 1:00.31 | Accepted |
Floortje Tromp | AAV `36 | 1:00.80 | Accepted |
Janna van Burik | Haag Atletiek | 1:01.26 | Accepted |
Abigail Noruwa | Altis | 1:01.36 | Accepted |
Zoë Van Gils | PAC | 1:01.38 | Accepted |
Vera Feitsma | Nijmegen Atletiek | 1:04.39 | Accepted |
Aurelia Davis | AV Sprint | 1:07.48 | Accepted |
Roos van Dijk | AV 1923 | 1:08.91 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 56.88 | Cancelled |
Mare Versluis | AV De Liemers | 1:05.06 | Cancelled |
Eefje Swinkels- van Mourik | HAC | 1:05.65 | Cancelled |
Pouke Van Dijk | Lopersgroep Deurne | 1:06.81 | Cancelled |
Annemiek van Iersel | Prins Hendrik | 1:07.39 | Cancelled |
Joan Hardon | AC TION | 1:09.69 | Cancelled |
Stine Nuijen | Leiden Atletiek | 1:13.92 | Cancelled |
Maureen van de Brug | Fortius | 1:15.09 | Cancelled |
Triple jump - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Navaro doulany Aboikonie | Leiden Atletiek | 15.95 | Accepted |
Alexander Soethout | AAC | 15.26 | Accepted |
Daan Hoomoedt | PAC | 15.07 | Accepted |
Gregory Geerts | Belgie | 14.67 | Accepted |
Thomas Ticheloven | AV Lycurgus | 14.57 | Accepted |
Désiré KINGUNZA | Belgie | 14.57 | Accepted |
Emilson Martínez | Leiden Atletiek | 14.35 | Accepted |
Joshua Record | AV 1923 | 14.29 | Accepted |
Tommy Soumahoro | Belgie | 14.24 | Accepted |
Daniel Yetman | Canada | 14.09 | Accepted |
Loïc Basség | Belgie | 13.82 | Accepted |
Jelle van der Zon | AV De Spartaan | 13.76 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 15.95 | Cancelled |
Lucca Goossens | Belgie | 13.56 | Rejected |
Terrence Linger | AV Feniks | 12.74 | Rejected |
Mark Vermeulen | AV Atos | 12.71 | Rejected |
Triple jump - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Maureen Herremans | Prins Hendrik | 13.21 | Accepted |
Danielle Spek | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 12.70 | Accepted |
Ilona Masson | Belgie | 12.69 | Accepted |
Kellynsia Leerdam | AAC | 12.48 | Accepted |
Femke Jonker | AV Hera | 12.19 | Accepted |
Florence Amon | Belgie | 12.12 | Accepted |
Victoria Mihaylova | Belgie | 11.84 | Accepted |
Margot Delbare | Belgie | 11.84 | Accepted |
Lidianne Smits | AV Unitas | 11.36 | Accepted |
Jana Horemans | Belgie | 11.20 | Accepted |
Sophie de Groot | NSAV `t Haasje | 11.14 | Accepted |
Carlijn ter Laak | AC TION | 11.12 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 12.96 | Cancelled |
Louise Taatgen | Groningen Atletiek | 12.15 | Cancelled |
Patricia Jacott - Krolis | Rotterdam Atletiek | 11.71 | Cancelled |
Stine Nuijen | Leiden Atletiek | 10.56 | Cancelled |
Vera Weijer | Nijmegen Atletiek | 10.73 | Rejected |
Andrea Stojanovic | GAC Hilversum | 9.79 | Rejected |
High jump - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Martin Lefevre | Haag Atletiek | 2.06 | Accepted |
Sven van Merode | Spado | 2.05 | Accepted |
Wuill Vrolijk | Rotterdam Atletiek | 2.05 | Accepted |
Jelmer van Diepen | AV Lycurgus | 2.00 | Accepted |
Jiby Diop | AV 1923 | 1.95 | Accepted |
Michiel de Kwaasteniet | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 1.95 | Accepted |
Mathijs Van Os | AV Attila | 1.95 | Accepted |
Stijn van der Waal | AV Passaat | 1.91 | Accepted |
Tim Pelkmans | AV Sprint | 1.91 | Accepted |
Marijn de Wit | AV Spirit Oud Beijerland | 1.87 | Accepted |
Aaron Bos | Zeewolde Atletiek | 1.87 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 2.13 | Cancelled |
Tijmen van Hal | Prins Hendrik | 2.03 | Cancelled |
High jump - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Glenka Antonia | Nederland | 1.85 | Accepted |
Nina Borger | AV Unitas | 1.82 | Accepted |
Anne Bisschop | Voorne Atletiek | 1.72 | Accepted |
Joyce van Welie | Haag Atletiek | 1.66 | Accepted |
Hanna van Baast | AV Attila | 1.66 | Accepted |
Elise Jocaille | Prins Hendrik | 1.65 | Accepted |
Myke van de Wiel | AV Sprint | 1.65 | Accepted |
Imke Hanssen | Nijmegen Atletiek | 1.65 | Accepted |
Bente De Jong | AC TION | 1.47 | Accepted |
Sara Perea Osuna | AV Attila | 1.46 | Accepted |
Merel Maes | Belgie | 1.92 | Cancelled |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 1.82 | Cancelled |
Nikki Mulder | AC TION | 1.66 | Cancelled |
Fenna Achterberg | Ciko `66 | 1.63 | Cancelled |
Jolien Stuijk | AV Attila | 1.45 | Rejected |
Pole vault - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Robin Bodart | Belgie | 5.40 | Accepted |
Evgeni Enev | Bulgarije | 5.32 | Accepted |
Jip Haest | Spado | 5.00 | Accepted |
Ylio Philtjens | Belgie | 4.95 | Accepted |
Sam Kranse | Rotterdam Atletiek | 4.90 | Accepted |
Bjorn Sloot | Prins Hendrik | 4.81 | Accepted |
André Stollewerk | Duitsland | 4.80 | Accepted |
Sam Zijlmans | AV Sprint | 4.75 | Accepted |
Dylan Langeveld | AV Lycurgus | 4.70 | Accepted |
Stan Does | Leiden Atletiek | 4.60 | Accepted |
Alex van der Voort | ARV Ilion | 4.45 | Accepted |
Olario Kartodimedjo | ARV Ilion | 4.30 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 5.55 | Cancelled |
Yoram Vriezen | GAC Hilversum | 4.71 | Cancelled |
Jeff Tesselaar | AAC | 4.50 | Cancelled |
Pole vault - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Clara Rentz | Duitsland | 4.27 | Accepted |
Karlijn Schouten | Rotterdam Atletiek | 4.21 | Accepted |
Fleur Hooyberghs | Belgie | 4.16 | Accepted |
Sanne Rombouts | AAV `36 | 4.02 | Accepted |
Sanne Eekel | GAC Hilversum | 3.95 | Accepted |
Marijn Kieft | AAV `36 | 3.92 | Accepted |
Noga Piepenbroek | ARV Ilion | 3.90 | Accepted |
Kristina Tergau | PAC | 3.80 | Accepted |
Saskia van der Boor | ARV Ilion | 3.75 | Accepted |
Elise de Jong | PAC | 3.75 | Accepted |
Fleurine van Beek | Haag Atletiek | 3.70 | Accepted |
Maria Kapusheva | ARV Ilion | 3.62 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 4.45 | Cancelled |
Marijke Wijnmaalen | Phanos | 4.15 | Cancelled |
Katharina Camminady | Nijmegen Atletiek | 4.10 | Cancelled |
Kyani Joosten | Belgie | 3.88 | Cancelled |
Inge Gijsman | Leiden Atletiek | 3.50 | Rejected |
Elise Lauret | Marathon Pim Mulier | 3.50 | Rejected |
Maja Bertling | Duitsland | 3.45 | Rejected |
Annemieke Dunnink | AV Phoenix | 3.21 | Rejected |
Long jump - men
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Damian Felter | PAC | 7.75 | Accepted |
David Cairo | Phanos | 7.66 | Accepted |
Jan Janssen | Prins Hendrik | 7.47 | Accepted |
Björn De decker | Belgie | 7.32 | Accepted |
Rik Taam | AV Zaanland | 7.29 | Accepted |
Melle van der Stoel | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 7.14 | Accepted |
Jory Davids | AC TION | 7.01 | Accepted |
Thierry Belt | Altis | 6.97 | Accepted |
Tim Klein | AV Sprint | 6.97 | Accepted |
Lucca Goossens | Belgie | 6.63 | Accepted |
Dieter Stolzenbach | Prins Hendrik | 6.61 | Accepted |
Roel Teeling | AV De Spartaan | 6.52 | Accepted |
Rens de Graauw | Prins Hendrik | 6.50 | Accepted |
Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen | AV Feniks | 6.30 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 7.66 | Cancelled |
Sjoerd Pastoor | AV Sprint | 7.66 | Cancelled |
Fabian Biondina | Spado | 7.65 | Cancelled |
Owen Beuckens | AV NOP | 7.22 | Cancelled |
Julian de Leeuw | AV Sprint | 7.12 | Cancelled |
Ranki Oberoi IPC | Rotterdam Atletiek | 7.03 | Cancelled |
David Thommassen | AV Sprint | 6.07 | Cancelled |
Long jump - women
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Eva Bastmeijer | Prins Hendrik | 6.21 | Accepted |
Bente van der Stoel | AV `34 Apeldoorn | 6.15 | Accepted |
Tara Yoro | AV 1923 | 6.07 | Accepted |
Nadine Broersen | AV Sprint | 6.04 | Accepted |
Ronja Frei | Duitsland | 6.03 | Accepted |
Julia Crins | PAC | 6.03 | Accepted |
Carlijn ter Laak | AC TION | 5.83 | Accepted |
Ruby Jansen | AC TION | 5.81 | Accepted |
Sabrina Cruden | AV Heerenveen | 5.61 | Accepted |
Joyce van Welie | Haag Atletiek | 5.60 | Accepted |
Elise Debrock | Belgie | 5.47 | Accepted |
Kris Oosterveld | AC TION | 5.44 | Accepted |
Andrea Stojanovic | GAC Hilversum | 5.32 | Accepted |
Salima Rozema IPC | Groningen Atletiek | 5.26 | Accepted |
Wildcard | AV Attila | 6.42 | Cancelled |
Maureen Herremans | Prins Hendrik | 6.22 | Cancelled |
Enie Dangelmaier | LAZ Rhede | 6.03 | Cancelled |
Nynke van den Heuvel | AAC | 5.83 | Cancelled |
Ilse Kuijf | ARV Ilion | 5.73 | Cancelled |
Fenna Achterberg | Ciko `66 | 5.54 | Cancelled |
Jo-Ann Piqué | AV Feniks | 4.76 | Cancelled |
Vera Weijer | Nijmegen Atletiek | 5.19 | Rejected |
600 metres - pupillen
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Vincent Kamali Sarvestani | Eindhoven Atletiek | 2:15.75 | Accepted |
Finnley Van der Kuur | Eindhoven Atletiek | 3:21.30 | Accepted |
1000 metres - pupillen
Name | Club | PB | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Thom Pelkmans | AV Sprint | 3:07.41 | Accepted |
Eline Pelkmans | AV Sprint | 3:21.36 | Accepted |
Dex Scheepers | Atletiekvereniging ATH | 3:43.50 | Accepted |
Casper Deij | AV Generaal Michaelis | 4:33.40 | Accepted |
Lisa Deij | AV Generaal Michaelis | 4:57.70 | Accepted |
Vera Deij | AV Generaal Michaelis | Accepted | |
Ayla Bernards | AV Attila | Accepted | |
Celine Struijvé | AV Cifla | 3:16.83 | Cancelled |